You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 6th (7:34.58)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:11.52)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:28.25)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:25.77)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Finlay Watson (stroke), Martin Jonkers, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 7th (6:50.75)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 1st (8:08.12)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:35.35)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (EXC)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 5th (6:47.68)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 5th (6:59.67)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 1st (8:06.50)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 1st (7:53.71)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:59.58)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Archie Porteous (stroke), Jackson Wiggans, Finlay Watson, William Heaps, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Martin Jonkers, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 8th (6:35.93)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:26.12)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:03.24)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Francesca Treuren, Imogen Stythe, Madison Davis-Donnelly, Jamie Iro, Louise Swain, Olivia Hay + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 5th (7:40.02)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley & Josh Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 4th (7:32.98)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Francesca Treuren, Imogen Stythe, Madison Davis-Donnelly, Jamie Iro, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Olivia Hay + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:22.27)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 1st (7:52.49)
Social