You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:36.01)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:59.36)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:35.41)
Crew
#1
WKDS
Cara Wynne (stroke), Meg Walden, Ashley McWhannell, Bayley Czepanski, Brooke Walden, Lauren Burbage, Chelsea Whittaker, Sophie Pease + Molly Porter (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Cara Wynne (stroke), Holly Mills, Kate Monkley, Georgia Clapcott, Tindra Crossland, Pascale Peake, Emma Barker, Lucy Oliver + Molly Porter (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Sarah Anderson (stroke), Meg Walden, Chelsea Whittaker, Olivia Bloor, Brooke Walden, Ella Thomson, Arabella Mitchell, Sophie Pease + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:43.14)
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Olivia Morgan, Ellen Schroeder, Sophie Knight + Madison Shackleton (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Holly Mills, Kate Monkley, Georgia Clapcott, Rosanna Bedford, Abby Payne, Ella Bartram, Jasmine Fountaine + Olivia Holten (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (7:22.69)
Crew
#2
WKDS
Sarah Anderson (stroke), Meg Walden, Brooke Walden, Olivia Bloor, Chelsea Whittaker, Ella Thomson, Arabella Mitchell, Sophie Pease + Charlotte Grey (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:26.23)
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social