Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HASB
HASB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASB
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Don McDonald
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
||||
Entity
RONG
RONG
Wellington |
Crew
#1
RONG
Coached by: Henry Whitford Lee
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Chris Foot
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Kevin Herbison
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarcich
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: A. Dawson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Ross Tong
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Social