Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CULI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CULI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CULI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Carina Burgess
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Carina Burgess
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
THAM
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
THAM
THAM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TMTH
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TMTH
TMTH
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social