Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CARM
CARM
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMG
Briah Woolford (stroke), Lisa Weight, Alex Abrahams, Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Wellington
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
ONEW
Emily Ashley (stroke), Hannah Simpson, Georgia Hewitt, Florence Webber + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki & Aly Dickie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Daan Bolder (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Sophie Chisholm, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social