You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (7:37.31)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:49.73)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:31.95)
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:00.94)
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:13.29)
Crew
#4
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:14.65)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:08.07)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 6: placed 8th (9:35.55)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:01.64)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:03.83)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:15.28)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Kaitlin McGlinchey (stroke), Jorja McGlinchey, Isabelle Jelbert, Jemma Seymour + Jessica Cuttle (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:15.24)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 8th (8:04.21)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:39.16)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:20.46)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:40.04)
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:03.15)
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (9:07.65)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:39.27)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:04.67)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:08.95)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:42.13)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:23.04)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:45.51)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 8th (7:55.01)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:34.79)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:06.70)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:50.58)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:00.48)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:49.51)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:16.61)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:33.23)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 7: placed 6th (9:02.68)
Social