You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:17.55)
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:36.29)
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:18.82)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jeremiah McDonald (stroke), Taotahi Te Ua, Dallas Taikato, Ronan Fuller, Maxwell Roach, George Wilson, Aidan Leuschke, Kent Davidson + Sarah Best (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 5th (6:59.59)
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:43.39)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jack Caldwell (stroke), Isaac West, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max McLean-Bluck, Edwin Wills, Nico Mitchell, Wes Hitchcock + Gus Hanham (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:03.28)
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:21.94)
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:01.93)
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:12.96)
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Harrison Stace (stroke), Harris Moana, Adam Jefferis, Dallas Taikato, Ronan Fuller, Edwin Wills, Lachlan Crean, Blair Wells + Blaire Fullerton-Smith (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:35.81)
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:43.72)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Bo Jacobsen (stroke), Grace Watson, Kate Littlejohn, Abby Bartels, Olivia Warlow, Jasmine Fountaine, Madeleine Dickie, Alice Emeny + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social