You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:41.72)
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:02.73)
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:02.58)
Crew
#2
STMW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (9:00.79)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:40.84)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:40.30)
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:22.22)
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 7th (REL)
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:33.40)
Crew
#1
STMW
Amelia Burley (stroke), Chevarn Parata, Millie Harland, Tara Campbell, Julia English, Bryleigh Bentley, Niamh Murfitt, Jessamy King + Amelia Coles (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:04.50)
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:48.79)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:19.75)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:58.38)
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:50.32)
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:25.25)
Social