You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Martin Tamoaieta (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Jacob Dunn, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Barry Squire
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Sophie Chisholm (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Ella Bartram, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Tony Chapman (stroke), Jared Sinclair, Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Josh Pettit + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Aaron Farr
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lily Millett
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & Aaron Farr
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lily Millett
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Kezia Deavoll, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Marcus Winter, Daniel Fraser, Jackson Baas + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Heath Shepherd, Harry Newbury-Lee, Jack MacDonald + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Des Lock
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Dylan McLeod, Jacob Dunn, Alexander Andersen + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki & Aly Dickie
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Social