Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Sophie Chisholm (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Ella Bartram, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Briah Woolford (stroke), Lisa Weight, Alex Abrahams, Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jo Etzinger & Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Briah Woolford (stroke), Lisa Weight, Alex Abrahams, Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jo Etzinger & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Sophie Chisholm (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Ella Bartram, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Kaitlin McGlinchey (stroke), Jorja McGlinchey, Isabelle Jelbert, Jemma Seymour + Jessica Cuttle (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
Social