You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Sue O'Callaghan
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Jo Kearney
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Jo Kearney
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Jo Kearney
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: David White
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Savannah Watson (stroke), Mollie Nicol, Harriet Norris, Mila van der Wilt + Teneka Te Moananui (cox)
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Olivia Swann (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Nadine Billing, Atlanta Bruce + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pete Smith
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#4
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Steph Taylor
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Savannah Watson (stroke), Mollie Nicol, Harriet Norris, Mila van der Wilt + Teneka Te Moananui (cox)
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Olivia Swann (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Nadine Billing, Atlanta Bruce + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#4
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Steph Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pete Smith
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Kevin Herbinson & Jo Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Olivia Swann (stroke), Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Nadine Billing, Atlanta Bruce + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Steph Taylor & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Molly Simes (stroke), Jazmine Rolton, Jade Perry, Annabelle McGuire + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Steph Taylor
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Grace Harris (stroke), Charlotte McQuade-Wright, Rhianna Loughnan, Aimee Cornhill + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SAMU
Victoria-Rose Manu (stroke), Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Elinor Bann, Caitlin Stapleton + Charlotte Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Steph Taylor
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Savannah Watson (stroke), Mollie Nicol, Harriet Norris, Mila van der Wilt + Teneka Te Moananui (cox)
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Guy Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Des Lock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Des Lock
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Martin Tamoaieta (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Jacob Dunn, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Martin Tamoaieta (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Jacob Dunn, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Felix Lowndes (stroke), Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Barry Squire
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
THAM
THAM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
THAM
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Barry Squire
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
THAM
THAM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
THAM
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Barry Squire
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TAUP
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
||||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Logan Walters
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HAVE
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Harry Numans, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Jonty Matla, Findlay Carter, Jack Ready, Benjamin Scott, Dan Young + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Ben Olsson (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Ben Abbiss, Ryan Hart, Richard Harris, Daniel Johnson, Kody Gorst + George Griffin (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Zach Hough (stroke), Zane Goggin, Hugo Hibbert, Josiah Duffield, Thomas Murray, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall, Edwin Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Hannah Retimana (stroke), Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Laura Swann, Evie Howard + Iliarne Watson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Verity Andrews (stroke), Grace Michie, Sacha Sampson, Sophie Clark + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Emma Brothers (stroke), Hannah Jones, Alessandra Manikas, Rachel Taylor + Louis Siddell-Bradbourne (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Sophie Chisholm (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Ella Bartram, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Briah Woolford (stroke), Lisa Weight, Alex Abrahams, Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jo Etzinger & Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Briah Woolford (stroke), Lisa Weight, Alex Abrahams, Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jo Etzinger & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Sophie Chisholm (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Ella Bartram, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Kaitlin McGlinchey (stroke), Jorja McGlinchey, Isabelle Jelbert, Jemma Seymour + Jessica Cuttle (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Tony Chapman (stroke), Jared Sinclair, Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Josh Pettit + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Michael Coutts (stroke), Fletcher Corse-Scott, Conor Donovan, Max Romminger + Alexandra Dobson (cox)
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Jesse Homer-Pilcher (stroke), Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Mark Lawrence, Stephen Stuart + Felix de Jong (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Tony Chapman (stroke), Jared Sinclair, Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Josh Pettit + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Norman Sharp
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Norman Sharp
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
||||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Aaron Farr
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Nick Hanna
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
TMTH
TMTH
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TMTH
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
TMTH
TMTH
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TMTH
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki & Aly Dickie
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lily Millett
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & Aaron Farr
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Ruby Hayes, Amie Meadowcroft + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Kimberley Renolyds, Keelee Hoskin, Laura Bell + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini (stroke), Helaina Sealesford, Hunter Henson, Toni Britow + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Ruby Hayes, Amie Meadowcroft + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Kimberley Renolyds, Keelee Hoskin, Laura Bell + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Charlotte Butcher (stroke), Phoebe Morrah, Hannah Sherratt, Breanna Foley + Rada Punnarujawong (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Ruby Hayes, Amie Meadowcroft + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini (stroke), Helaina Sealesford, Hunter Henson, Toni Britow + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Jim Mattachet
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Jim Mattachet
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Andrew Trick
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Robin Harrington
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
||||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Robin Harrington
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Robin Harrington
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Jacob Merwood
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Jacob Merwood
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WAIO
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Jacob Merwood
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lily Millett
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pete Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Steph Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Callum Prichard (stroke), Finn Hawkins, Taylor Bell, Emerson Swanson-Dobbs + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Blake Jowsey (stroke), Theo Casey-Pickering, Richie Faaumu, Thomas Whittle + Louis Siddell-Bradbourne (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Callum Prichard (stroke), Finn Hawkins, Taylor Bell, Emerson Swanson-Dobbs + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Blake Jowsey (stroke), Theo Casey-Pickering, Richie Faaumu, Thomas Whittle + Louis Siddell-Bradbourne (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Callum Prichard (stroke), Finn Hawkins, Taylor Bell, Emerson Swanson-Dobbs + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Logan Walters
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith & Will Young
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Sam Oliver (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Ryan Hart, Richard Harris + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Norman Sharp
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Sam Oliver (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Ryan Hart, Richard Harris + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Norman Sharp
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Josh Everitt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Annabel Walsh (stroke), Elise Nind, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Isabella Warner + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Emma Williams (stroke), Zara Patete, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Alana Sullivan (stroke), Amelia Josephson, Lucie Harkess, Annabelle Ireland + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Annabel Walsh (stroke), Elise Nind, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Isabella Warner + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Anton Waldmann (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Lewis Brown, Lachlan Pearce, Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White, Daniel Fraser, Marcus Winter + Felix de Jong (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Hamish Bielby (stroke), Leo Hanna, Jack Pringle, Blake Hogan, Jack Norman, Samuel Manson, Benjamin Ractliffe, Benjamin Sherratt + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Brahm Erdmann (stroke), Samuel Shotter, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Oscar Andrew, Kiardyn Hatch, Sam Lecocq, Mitchell Hohaia, Oscar Dorbeck + Gene Offwood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Ben Fullam (stroke), Zachary Knight, Ian Qiu, Felix-Foxx Burnell, Nelson Pinder, Reece Walthew, Lucas Rawlings, Callum Booth + Scott Cosslett (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Kezia Deavoll, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Rob Nichols
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Kezia Deavoll, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Scott Gunderson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Marcus Winter, Daniel Fraser, Jackson Baas + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Marcus Winter, Daniel Fraser, Jackson Baas + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Logan Walters
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Des Lock
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
||||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Des Lock
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Des Lock
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Heath Shepherd, Harry Newbury-Lee, Jack MacDonald + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Des Lock
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Dylan McLeod, Jacob Dunn, Alexander Andersen + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Jo Kearney
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Angus Hunter (stroke), Brendan Douglas, Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Jacob Stubbing + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Ben Olsson (stroke), Kody Gorst, Daniel Johnson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Nathan Smith (stroke), Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Jesse Homer-Pilcher, Callum Pratt + Felix de Jong (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Des Lock
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everritt
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Jo Kearney
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Des Lock
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Angus Hunter (stroke), Brendan Douglas, Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Jacob Stubbing + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki & Aly Dickie
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Daan Bolder (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Sophie Chisholm, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Emily Ashley (stroke), Hannah Simpson, Georgia Hewitt, Florence Webber + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Daan Bolder (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Sophie Chisholm, Kimberly Wallace + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki & Aly Dickie
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Briah Woolford (stroke), Lisa Weight, Alex Abrahams, Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Emily Ashley (stroke), Hannah Simpson, Georgia Hewitt, Florence Webber + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Sigrid Davis
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Jarod Fleming & Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Theo Casey-Pickering (stroke), Blake Jowsey, Samuel Sparey, Thomas Whittle + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Jarod Fleming & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Theo Casey-Pickering (stroke), Blake Jowsey, Samuel Sparey, Thomas Whittle + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
THAM
THAM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
THAM
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Stacey Tamblin
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
TMTH
TMTH
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TMTH
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Peter Abbot
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Norman Sharp
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Matt Hill & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Morgan Blind, Caroline Sherratt, Katie Bell + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Kezia Deavoll, Kate Haines, Rosie Ireland, Lucinda Trethewey, Georgia Gibson, Kate Poole + Lauren Furley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Olivia Hofer (stroke), Georgia Pettengell, Claire Hofman, Lauren Oliver, Sophie Humphries, Lucy Farnsworth, Alesha Lamont, Lucy Wilson + Georgia Evans (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Jade Raby, Isabella Grey, Zoe Mills, Sophia Irvine, Ella Stephens, Sophie Davies + Lucille Reece (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maggie O'Leary-Noyer (stroke), Jamie Harris, Laura Francis, Bethany Torr, Catherine Pearce, Maddie McLean, He Mari Simon, Ella Goddard + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Zoe Millar, Anna Millar, Fenella Hemi, Issy Meikle, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Bo Jacobsen (stroke), Grace Watson, Kate Littlejohn, Abby Bartels, Olivia Warlow, Jasmine Fountaine, Madeleine Dickie, Alice Emeny + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Hannah Thomas (stroke), Megan Bol, Jessica Dasent, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Elizabeth Ellis, Poppy Holmes, Sophia Meldrum + Savannah Barrack (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Max Brown (stroke), Ben Jury, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Samuel Jones, Angus Shotter, Blake Bradshaw, Jacob Jones, Hunter Pethers-Boak + Gene Offwood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Harry Numans, Timothy Hughes, Jonty Matla, Findlay Carter, Jack Ready, Thomas Overy, Dan Young + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Ben Olsson (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Ben Abbiss, Ryan Hart, Richard Harris, Daniel Johnson, Kody Gorst + Luca Harris (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Ricky Kiddle, Josiah Duffield, Zach Hough, Zane Goggin + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Social