Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2018 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 2nd March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 STPA2 CAMB2 SJHM2 BTHC1 KGCA2 WNHS1 OTUM1 TAKA1
B 08:04 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 SJHM3 STLN2 NAPB1 HAUR1 WHAK2 STLN1 WNCS1 GLDW1
C 08:08     Race: 3 STKT1 MACL1 ONSL1 STKT2 SPLH1 WLCO1 SCOT1
D 08:12     Race: 4 SPTW1 CAMB1 STPA1 LIND1 STPC2 SCOT2 MACL2
E 08:16     Race: 5 GLDW2 STPA3 WHAK1 HTIB1 HUAN1 STPC1 SJHM1
F 08:20 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 EGGS1 WNCS1 DIOC1 STPC1 MTAL1 MTMA1 WTLG1
G 08:24 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 ONEW1 DIOC3 STKT1 DIOC2 SHGH1 TRGG1
H 08:28     Race: 3 WEGC1 SPLH1 WKDS1 QMAR1 SPLH2 WLGC1
I 08:32 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 LIND1 SCOT1 STPC1 NPLB1 HAMB1 RUTH1 WNCS1 PUKE1
J 08:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WLCO1 GLDW1 MACL2 STPC2 WNCS2 CAMB1 BTHC1
K 08:40     Race: 3 CAMP1 CAMB2 STLN1 HAVE1 MACL1 WLCO3 STPC3
L 08:44     Race: 4 JPCR1 SJHM2 SPTW1 PUKE2 MTAL1 ONSL1 TAKA1
M   4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HLCR1 WTLG2 TEAW1 HAMG1 HOWI1 TRGG2 PUKE1 WTLG1
N 08:48 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 DIOC1 BARA1 WNCS1 STMW1 SHGH1 STMW2 NAPG1 TAKA2
O 08:52     Race: 3 TRGG1 WLGC3 JPCR1 WNCS2 WEGC1 QMAR1 STPC1 SAMU1
P 08:56     Race: 4 OTUM1 WLGC2 SAMU3 MTAL2 CAMB1 HAUR1 DIOC2 CAMB2
Q 09:00     Race: 5 SAMU2 HAUR2 MACL1 STPC2 BARA2 MACL2 TAKA1 WHGG1
R 09:04     Race: 6 WNHS1 GLDW1 STPC3 STKT2 STKT1 IONA1 STPC4 WLGC1
S 09:08 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 HLCR1 MTAL1 ONSL1 WTLB1 HAMB2 SPTW1
T 09:12 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 AGSB2 STKT2 HAMB1 WNHS1 WLCO1
U 09:17     Race: 3 STKT1 TRGB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 SPLH1 WLCO2
V 09:20 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 ONSL1 GLDW1 BARA1 OTUM2 CAMB2 PUKE1 GGHS1 STKT1
W 09:24 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 SPLH1 STPC1 GLDW2 JPCR1 QMAR1 CAMB1 WOOD1 WNCS1
X 09:28     Race: 3 STMW1 HOWI1 DIOC1 OTUM1 WTLG1 STPC2 WLGC1 WLGC2
Y 09:32 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 AGSB1 GBHS2 ONSL2 STKT3 MACL1 KGCA3 WLCO2
Z 09:36 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 STPC1 WNCS2 HAUR1 AGSB2 WTLB1 SHAK2 LIND1 TRGB1
A 09:40     Race: 3 HAMB3 SJHM1 HAMB4 GBHS1 WTLB2 SCOT1 SHAK1 WLCO1
B 09:44     Race: 4 TEAW1 SPTW1 STKT2 STPA1 ONSL1 KGCA1 CAMB1
C 09:48     Race: 5 MTAL1 NAPB1 GLDW1 WNCS1 STKT1 HAMB1 KGCA2
D 09:52 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TAWA1 MTAL1 WENT2 ONSL2 TRGG3 ONSL1 STLN2 GLDW1
E 09:56 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 AOTE2 WLGC1 STMW1 BTHC1 AQUI1 AQUI2 KAPI1
F 10:00     Race: 3 AOTE1 TRGG2 GLDW3 QMAR1 ROSE1 STPC1 OTUM1 BARA1
G 10:04     Race: 4 SPLH1 CULI1 NPLG1 WENT1 WNGC1 STMW2 TAUP1 ROTG1
H 10:08     Race: 5 KGCA1 TRID1 HAUR1 STLN1 TEAW2 CAMB1 WHGG1 WEGC1
I 10:12     Race: 6 KGCA2 TRDL1 JPCR1 NGTA1 TEAW1 NPLG2 GLDW2
J 10:16 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 SJHM2 SPLH1 STPC2 KGCA2 WHAK1 NPLB1 WHGB1
K 10:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 KGCA1 NAPB1 GLDW1 STPC1 BTHC1 SPTW2 CAMB1
L 10:24     Race: 3 PUKE2 LIND1 SJHM1 TRID1 CAMB2 HAMB1
M 10:28     Race: 4 PUKE1 ROTO1 SPTW1 STLN1 ROSE1
N 10:32 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG1 QMAR1 STPC1 STMW1 SHGH1 DIOC1 EGGS2 STKT1
O 10:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STPC2 BARA1 SPLH1 MTAL1 JPCR1 EGGS1 WKDS1
P 10:40 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 QMAR1 MACL1 TAWA1 STKT1 CULI1 PUKE1 CAMB1 CAMB2
Q 10:44 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 GLDW2 HAMG1 WNHS2 STPC2 TAUP1 BTHC1 TRGG2 WNHS1
R 10:48     Race: 3 WTLG1 ONEW1 GLDW1 MTMA1 TRGG1 DIOC2 STKT2 TAKA1
S 10:52     Race: 4 CAMB3 WLGC1 ROSE1 STPC1 WTLG2 DIOC1 WNCS1
T 10:56 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 HLCR1 MACL2 NAPG1 DIOC2 BARA1 DIOC3 WKDS1
U 11:00 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 SAMU1 TRGG1 TEAW1 WNCS1 WTLG1 QMAR1 DIOC1
V 11:04     Race: 3 HAMG1 WEGC1 BARA2 HOWI2 HOWI1 MACL1 WKDS2 IONA1
W 11:08 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HLCR1 SPLH1 SHAK1 MACL1 JPCR1 ONSL1 WLCO1
X 11:12 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 TRGB1 SHAK2 WTLB1 STPA1 STKT2 KGCA1 GLDW1
Y 11:16     Race: 3 HAMB1 CAMB1 CULI1 AGSB1 SPTW1 WLCO2 STKT1
Z 11:20 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 QMAR1 SPLH1 HLCR1 STKT1 BARA1 CAMB1
A 11:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 KGCA1 ONSL1 KAPI1 SPLH2 STPC1 SHLH1 MTMA1
B 11:32 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 SPLH1 AGSB1 GLDW2 SHAK2 GBHS2 SPTW1 STKT3 WTLB1
C 11:36 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 SCOT1 GLDW1 HAMB1 SPLH2 MACL1 WTLB2 GBHS1
D 11:40     Race: 3 HAMB2 STPA1 ONSL1 MTAL1 SHAK1 STKT1 WLCO1 WNCS2
E 11:44 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WNCS1 EGGS2 DIOC1 WKDS1 STKT1 SHGH1
F 11:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 EGGS1 WLGC1 STPC1 BARA1 WTLG1 WKDS2
G 11:56 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 LIND1 TAUP1 ONSL1 SHAK2 HAUR1 CULI1 TAKA1
H 12:00 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 WHAK2 SCOT1 STKT1 KGCA1 STLN1 WLCO1 HLCR1
I 12:04     Race: 3 WHAK1 SPLH2 NAPB1 SJHS1 STPA2 STPC2 CAMB3
J 12:08     Race: 4 SPLH1 CAMB1 HAVE1 HOWI1 SHAK1 CAMB2
K 12:12     Race: 5 WHGB1 SJHM1 KGCA2 SHAK3 STPA1 STPC1
L 12:16 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 GLDW2 HAMG1 MACL1 WNHS2 QMAR3 TRGG2 TAUP1 ROTL1
M 12:20 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC Race: 2 TEAW1 TRGG1 WEGC1 WNHS1 KGCA1 TAKA1 STMW1 HAUR1
N 12:24     Race: 3 NPLG1 ROTL2 QMAR1 BARA1 STPC1 CARM1 TRDL1 KATI1
O 12:28     Race: 4 QMAR2 WLGC1 EDWT1 WENT1 CULI1 MTAL2 AOTE1 NGTA1
P 13:02     Race: 5 ROSE1 HOWI2 BTHC1 GLDW3 CULI2 HOWI1 ROTG1 CAMB1
Q 13:06     Race: 6 GLDW1 TRID1 HLCR1 WENT2 KAPI1 TRID2 MTAL1 KGCA2
R 13:10     Race: 7 HAVE1 PUKE1 TAKA2 SAMU1 TIKI1 IONA1 HUAN1
S 13:14 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 ONSL2 HAMB2 SHAK1 STKT1 SCOT1 ONSL1 STPA1
T 13:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 GLDW1 WTLB2 AGSB1 WTLB1 HAMB1 HOWI1
U 13:22 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHAK1 SHGN1 TEAW1 WNCS1 QMAR1 KGCA1 GGHS1
V 13:26 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 DIOC2 CAMB1 SHGH1 TAKA1 ONEW1 ROSE1 SPLH2
W 13:30     Race: 3 STPC1 OTUM1 QMAR2 WTLG1 WKDS1 WHAK2 GLDW1
X 13:34     Race: 4 IONA1 HAMG2 WNGC1 OTUM2 HUAN1 WNGC2 NPLG1
Y 13:38     Race: 5 STMW2 TRGG1 JPCR1 HAMG1 DIOC1 WENT1
Z 13:42     Race: 6 TAWA1 STMW1 SPLH1 CARM1 WLGC1 WHGG1
A 13:46 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 HAMB2 STKT1 SPTW1 WTLB1
B 13:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AGSB1 TRGB2 HAMB1 MTAL1 WLCO1
C 13:54 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STPC2 DIOC1 EGGS1 SHGH1 HLCR1 WEGC1
D 13:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WNCS1 STPC1 EGGS2 MTMA1 SPLH1
E 14:02 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MTAL1 GLDW1 STMW1 WNHS2 NAPG1 TEAW1
F 14:06 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 PUKE1 TRGG1 CAMB1 DIOC1 MACL1 TRGG2 STPC1
G 14:10     Race: 3 STPC2 WNHS1 WNCS2 WLGC1 BARA1 SAMU1 WEGC1
H 14:14     Race: 4 HAUR1 ONSL1 DIOC2 WNCS1 WHGG1 IONA1 WTLG2
I 14:18     Race: 5 WTLG1 JPCR1 BARA2 GGHS1 WLGC2 TAKA1
J 14:22 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 CAMB1 WHAK1 STKT1 SHAK1 WNCS1 STPC2 SPTW2 CULI1
K 14:26 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 ONSL1 SJHM1 STLN1 MACL1 KGCA1 HAMB2 STPA2 TRID1
L 14:30     Race: 3 WLCO1 SHAK2 PUKE1 STPC1 WHGB1 HAMB1 GBHS1
M 14:34     Race: 4 HAUR1 WENT1 ROSE1 SCOT1 CAMB2 TRGB1 LIND1 SJHS1
N 14:38     Race: 5 NPLB1 HAUR2 ONSL2 KGCA2 MTRO1 SPLH1 WTLB1 STPA1
O 14:42     Race: 6 AGSB1 WENT2 HLCR1 JPCR1 TAKA1 ROSE2 SPTW1
P 14:46 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNCS2 HAVE1 ONSL1 HTVH1 HOWI1 QMAR1 OTUM1
Q 14:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 TEAW1 HUAN1 HAMG2 WOOD1 IONA1 WTLG1 GGHS2 STPC1
R 14:54     Race: 3 WTLG2 TIKI1 GGHS1 HASG1 BARA2 WLGC1 STLN1 WNCS3
S 14:58     Race: 4 BARA1 ONSL2 WNCS1 JPCR1 TAUH1 GLDW2 HAMG1 OTUM2
T 15:02 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 STPA1 CULI1 WNHS1 TAUP1 WLCO2 EDWT1 BTHC1
U 15:06 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 HAVE1 WTLB2 HAMB2 AGSB2 HUAN1 JPCR1 WLCO3 WENT1
V 15:10     Race: 3 SHAK1 AGSB1 CAMB1 ONSL1 STKT3 GLDW1
W 15:14     Race: 4 PARA1 WNCS2 WNHS2 MACL1 KGCA1 STKT2 HTIB1
X 15:18     Race: 5 ONSL2 WLCO1 STKT1 STPA2 WTLB1 STPC1
Y 15:22 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 SAMU1 HOWI1 QMAR1 GLDW1 WEGC2 WENT1
Z 15:26 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 WOOD1 PUKE1 OTUM1 TEAW1 ROSE1
A 15:30     Race: 3 GGHS1 NAPG1 TAKA1 HAUR1 ONSL1 HUAN1 HLCR1
B 15:34     Race: 4 TRGG1 JPCR1 WLGC1 WEGC1 WNHS1 GLDW2 TEAW2 WTLG1
C 15:38     Race: 5 TAKA2 STPC1 STMW1 WHGG1 CAMB1 QMAR2
D 15:42 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WNCS1 STPC1 CAMB1 BTHC1 MACL1 STKT1 PUKE1
E 15:46 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC Race: 2 AGSB1 HAMB4 HAMB3 WLCO3 KGCA2 MTAL1 WTLB2 ONSL2
F 15:50     Race: 3 HAMB1 SCOT1 TAKA2 WTLB1 AGSB2 WTLB3 JPCR1 LIND1
G 15:54     Race: 4 MTAL2 STPA1 SPTW1 SCOT2 WLCO2 HAMB2 SJHM1 KGCA3
H 15:58     Race: 5 TAKA1 SHAK2 KGCA1 ONSL1 GLDW1 WLCO1 TRGB1 CAMP1
I 16:02 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 STKT2 EGGS1 STPC1 WEGC1 WNCS1
J 16:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WKDS1 SPLH1 EGGS2 STKT1 WTLG1
K 16:10 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 MTAL1 WTLB2 SPLH1 WTLB3 WNCS1 HAMB1 HLCR1
L 16:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HOWI1 ROTO1 HAMB2 AGSB2 CAMB1 AGSB1 NAPB1 WTLB1
M 16:18 35E G E N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WNHS1 MTAL1 SPLH1 STPC1 STKT2 WHGG1 SHGH1 STMW1
N 16:22 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 STMW2 STKT1 GGHS1 SAMU2 CARM1 WHAK1 TEAW1 MACL1
O 16:26     Race: 3 OTUM1 SAMU1 WEGC1 HAMG1 STPC2 TRGG1 WNGC1 DIOC1
P 16:30 36E B E N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 KGCA1 SHAK1 WLCO1 AGSB1 TRGB1 WLCO2 STPC1 KGCA2
Q 16:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MTAL1 TEAW1 TRID1 HAMB2 STPA1 HAMB1 CAMB1
R 16:38 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC2 WKDS2 WLGC1 ONSL1 STPC1 STMW1 SHGH1 DIOC1
S 16:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SAMU1 NAPG1 DIOC3 IONA1 WKDS1 WNCS1 WNCS2
T 16:46 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 SPTW1 SHAK2 GLDW2 STKT1 WLCO1 SHAK1
U 16:50 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 HAMB1 SPLH1 STKT2 WTLB1 GBHS1 HAMB2
V 16:54     Race: 3 MTAL1 GLDW1 AGSB1 WNCS1 WTLB2
W 16:58 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 JPCR1 CAMB1 QMAR1 WLGC1 TEAW1 PUKE1 TAWA1 SHGH1
X 17:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 STPC1 HOWI1 BARA1 WNHS1 HLCR1 STLN1
Y 17:06 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 CULI2 STPA1 WNCS1 SPTW1 HLCR1 HAMB2 STKT1 GLDW2
Z 17:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WLCO2 AGSB1 GLDW1 WNHS1 KGCA1 JPCR1
A 17:14     Race: 3 SPTW2 ONSL1 WLCO1 STPC1 MACL1 CULI3 STKT2
B 17:18     Race: 4 HAMB1 SHAK2 CULI1 CAMB1 SHAK1 EDWT1 CAMB2 STKT3
C 17:22 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG2 BARA2 EGGS1 WNCS1 STKT2 CAMB1 WTLG1
D 17:26 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 BARA1 EGGS2 DIOC1 MTAL1 STKT1 WKDS2
E 17:30     Race: 3 QMAR1 STPC2 DIOC2 STPC1 WKDS1 HOWI1

Saturday, 3rd March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 CAMP1 STPA2 SPTW1 TAKA2 WTLB1 GLDW2
B 08:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 SHAK1 STKT2 WNCS1 TAKA1 SHAK2 STPA1 HOWI1
C 08:08     Race: 3 HOWI2 WTLB2 STKT1 ONSL1 SCOT1 HAMB1 ONSL2
D 08:12 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMG2 WEGC1 TAUP2 MTAL1 TRGG2 EDWT1 HAMG1 ROTL1
E 08:16 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 TRID1 MACL1 ONEW1 TAUP1 HOWI1 CULI2 QMAR2 KGCA2
F 08:20     Race: 3 BARA1 HAUR1 SPLH1 GLDW2 CAMB1 STPC1 SAMU1 KAPI1
G 08:24     Race: 4 WNHS2 WHGG1 QMAR1 SHLH1 WNGC1 KGCA1 CULI1 WTLG1
H 08:28     Race: 5 NPLG1 OTUM1 WLGC1 ROSE1 WNHS1 GGHS2 MTMA1 WTLG2
I 08:32     Race: 6 TAKA1 STMW1 WNCS1 TEAW1 GLDW1 SHGH1 BTHC1 ONEW2
J 08:36 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ROTO1 KGCA2 HOWI1 STLN1 NAPB1 SJHM1 HAUR1
K 08:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CAMB2 STPA1 HLCR1 AGSB1 SHAK1 SPLH1
L 08:44     Race: 3 AGSB2 WLCO1 KGCA1 STPC1 WNCS1 WTLB1
M 08:48     Race: 4 SHAK2 CAMB1 HAVE1 WTLB2 STPA2
N 08:52 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SPLH1 MACL1 DIOC1 HOWI1 HAMG1 QMAR1 BARA1 DIOC2
O 08:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MACL2 CARM1 IONA1 GGHS1 JPCR1
P 09:00 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SHAK1 ONSL1 ROSE1 STPC1 HAMB1 TRGB1 SHAK2
Q 09:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 AGSB2 CAMB1 AGSB1 SJHM1 HOWI2 MTAL1 HAMB2
R 09:08     Race: 3 SPTW1 HAMB4 TEAW1 SPLH2 HAMB3 STPA1 LIND1
S 09:12 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 HAUR1 OTUM1 WEGC1 EGGS1 SAMU1 WLGC1
T 09:16 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF Race: 2 STKT1 STPC1 TAKA1 WNCS1 CAMB1
U 09:20     Race: 3 WTLG1 QMAR1 STMW1 STPC2 TRGG1
V 09:24 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 TRGG1 GLDW2 CAMB1 WHGG1 FRAS1 WEGC1 WNHS1
W 09:28 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC Race: 2 STPC1 GLDW1 SHGH1 MACL1 PUKE1 WHAK1 SHGN1 STMW2
X 09:32     Race: 3 STMW1 AQUI1 HAMG1 STLN1 HAUR1 ONSL2 ONSL1 AOTE1
Y 09:36     Race: 4 ROSE1 TEAW1 QMAR1 BARA1 TAWA1 MTAL2 SAMU1 WTLG1
Z 09:40     Race: 5 WNCS1 TRGG2 WLGC3 WLGC1 SPLH1 WNHS2 GGHS1 TAKA1
A 09:44     Race: 6 WLGC2 OTUM1 IONA1 MTAL1 ONEW1 WNGC1 CAMB2
B 09:48 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 CAMB1 GBHS1 HAUR1 SPTW1 WENT2 STKT1 WLCO1 HTIB1
C 09:52 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC Race: 2 CAMB2 TRGB1 AGSB1 WHHS1 WHAK2 SJHM2 CULI1 NPLB2
D 09:56     Race: 3 WHGB1 ONSL1 JPCR1 MTRO2 TRID1 STPA1 PUKE1 ONSL2
E 10:00     Race: 4 SJHM1 MACL1 WNHS1 NPLB1 AVDC1 WHGB2 SJHM3
F 10:04     Race: 5 STLN3 WHAK1 TAUH1 SJHS1 TAUP1 STPC1 HAMB2
G 10:08     Race: 6 WNCS2 JPCR2 ONEW1 WENT1 MTRO1 TAKA1 CULI2
H 10:12     Race: 7 OTUM1 STPC2 STLN1 STLN2 HAUR2 LIND1 HAMB1
I 10:16 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 AGSB1 ONSL1 TAKA1 KGCA1 WLCO2 WTLB1 HAMB1
J 10:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 GLDW1 KGCA2 MTAL1 HAMB2 WLCO1 SHAK1
K 10:24 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 WTLB2 WNCS1 MTAL1
L 10:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WLCO1 WTLB1 CAMB1 HAMB2 AGSB1
M 11:30 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: C WNHS1 SHGH1 BARA1 CULI1 TAUP2 ONEW1 WTLG1
N 11:35 43 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 HAUR1 SHLH1 MTAL1 MACL1 STPC1 WLGC1 GLDW1 TAKA1
O 11:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 TAUP1 GLDW2 KGCA1 NPLG1 BTHC1 HOWI1 ROTL1 HAMG1
P 11:50 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: C TAKA1 GLDW2 STKT1 KGCA2 STLN1 MACL2 WNCS1 STPC2
Q 11:55 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 SJHM2 WHAK1 HAUR1 BTHC1 SCOT1 SPTW1 ONSL1 GLDW1
R 12:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 SJHM1 MACL1 WHAK2 STPC1 CAMB1 STPA2 STPA1 STPA3
S 12:30 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: C QMAR1 WTLG2 BARA2 CAMB1 MACL2 WLGC2 STMW2 STPC3
T 12:35 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 STKT1 STPC2 TRGG1 WTLG1 BARA1 WLGC1 OTUM1 JPCR1
U 12:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WNCS1 NAPG1 HAUR1 MACL1 IONA1 STPC1 PUKE1 TRGG2
V 12:50 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: C KGCA1 NAPB1 WLCO2 SCOT1 STKT2 STKT1 SHAK1 WTLB1
W 12:55 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 HAMB2 WNCS1 SJHM1 AGSB1 HAUR1 CAMB1 STPC1 GBHS1
X 13:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 SPTW1 MACL1 LIND1 HAMB1 STPA1 HAMB3 MTAL1 AGSB2
Y 13:10 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: C STLN2 WHGG1 ONSL1 JPCR1 TAUP1 KAPI1
Z 13:15 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 ROSE1 STMW2 MTAL1 WLGC1 AOTE1 TRDL1 STLN1
A 13:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 TRID1 GLDW1 WENT1 TEAW1 HAUR1 QMAR1 AQUI1 BTHC1
B 13:45 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: C WLCO1 SHAK2 CULI1 CAMB2 WHAK2 SHAK3 SPLH1 WHGB1
C 13:50 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 SHAK1 WHAK1 KGCA1 TAKA1 SJHM1 SCOT1 NAPB1
D 13:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STPA1 HAUR1 STPC2 STPC1 CAMB1 STLN1 HAVE1 STPA2
E 14:00 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: C TAUP1 GLDW2 NPLG1 GLDW3 TAKA1 TIKI1 ROTL2
F 14:05 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 GLDW1 BTHC1 HAMG1 STPC1 WNHS1 WENT1 HUAN1 TRID1
G 14:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 ROTL1 HAUR1 MTAL1 HOWI1 IONA1 WLGC1 BARA1 HAVE1
H 14:20 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: C IONA1 SHGH1 WHAK1 SHGN1 HAMG1 WHAK2 DIOC1 STMW1
I 14:25 24 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 CAMB1 SPLH1 WNCS1 STPC1 ROSE1 WENT1 HUAN1 WLGC1
J 14:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WKDS1 TAKA1 JPCR1 NPLG1 CARM1 KGCA1 WTLG1 WNGC1
K 15:00 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: C SAMU1 GGHS1 WEGC1 GLDW1 BARA2 WHGG1 WNHS2 PUKE1
L 15:05 27 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 STMW1 IONA1 WNHS1 NAPG1 TRGG1 WLGC2 BARA1 STPC1
M 15:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 WNCS1 WLGC1 MACL1 HAUR1 WTLG1 MTAL1 TAKA1 CAMB1
N 15:20 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: C STPA2 CAMB2 CULI1 ROSE1 STPC2 SPTW1 WHGB1
O 15:25 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 STPC1 HAUR1 WNCS1 HAMB1 STLN1 MTRO1 JPCR1 STPA1
P 15:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 HLCR1 SJHM1 TAKA1 HAUR2 LIND1 CAMB1 GBHS1 MACL1
Q 15:50 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: C STPA2 EDWT1 ONSL2 GLDW1 WTLB2 TAUP1 JPCR1
R 15:55 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WLCO2 WLCO1 BTHC1 WENT1 CAMB1 KGCA1 ONSL1 HAMB2
S 16:00 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 MACL1 AGSB1 WNHS1 WNCS2 WTLB1 AGSB2 STPC1 WNHS2
T 16:10 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: C TEAW1 HUAN1 TAKA2 WEGC1 PUKE1 WENT1 WEGC2 WTLG1
U 16:15 31 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WOOD1 JPCR1 NAPG1 ROSE1 QMAR1 STPC1 HAMG1 GGHS1
V 16:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STMW1 HOWI1 OTUM1 TRGG1 CAMB1 HAUR1 WLGC1 TAKA1
W 16:30 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: C KGCA3 HAMB4 SCOT1 TRGB1 MTAL2 WNCS1 WTLB3 BTHC1
X 16:35 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 JPCR1 STPA1 HAMB1 MTAL1 CAMB1 KGCA1 MACL1 KGCA2
Y 16:40 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 GLDW1 LIND1 STPC1 HAMB2 WLCO1 HAMB3 SJHM1 AGSB1
Z 16:45 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: C AQUI1 PUKE1 CAMB2 GLDW1 TAKA1 SAMU1 GGHS1 WHGG1
A 16:50 48 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 ONEW1 IONA1 TRGG1 MACL1 HAUR1 ROSE1 WLGC1 WEGC1
B 16:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 STMW1 STPC1 MTAL1 WTLG1 TRGG2 GLDW2 STLN1 MTAL2
C 17:00 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: C HAUR2 STLN3 AGSB1 AVDC1 WENT1 TRID1 STKT1 NPLB1
D 17:05 49 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 STPC1 LIND1 SPTW1 STPA1 CAMB2 SJHM1 MTRO1 STLN2
E 17:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 CULI1 JPCR1 WHAK1 TAKA1 HAMB1 HAUR1 MACL1 HTIB1

Sunday, 4th March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B ONSL1 SJHM2 GLDW1 SPTW1 SJHM1 STPA3 WHAK2 MACL1
B 08:00 Race: A SCOT1 HAUR1 CAMB1 BTHC1 STPC1 WHAK1 STPA1 STPA2
C 08:05 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: B MTAL1 QMAR1 SPLH2 STKT1 TRGG1 STPC1 SHGH1 WEGC1
D 08:10 Race: A WLGC1 ONEW1 DIOC3 DIOC1 WKDS1 WNCS1 SPLH1 EGGS1
E 08:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B BTHC1 LIND1 WLCO1 JPCR1 HAMB1 MACL1 STLN1 SJHM2
F 08:20 Race: A TAKA1 CAMB1 GLDW1 CAMP1 MTAL1 NPLB1 HAVE1 STPC1
G 08:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B NAPG1 WNCS1 TRGG2 WLGC1 HAUR1 OTUM1 STPC2 STKT1
H 08:30 Race: A PUKE1 IONA1 STPC1 WTLG1 MACL1 TRGG1 JPCR1 BARA1
I 08:35 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: B STKT2 HLCR1 WNHS1 SHAK1 ONSL1 TRGB1 WLCO2 SPTW1
J 08:40 Race: A AGSB2 WLCO1 WTLB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 HAMB2 STKT1 MTAL1
K 08:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B OTUM1 GGHS1 STMW1 JPCR1 PUKE1 WOOD1 DIOC1
L 08:50 Race: A CAMB1 BARA1 WTLG1 ONSL1 WNCS1 WLGC1 STPC1 STPC2
M 08:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B HAMB3 MTAL1 SPTW1 CAMB1 AGSB2 STPC1 HAMB2 GBHS1
N 09:00 Race: A HAUR1 SJHM1 STPA1 HAMB1 WNCS1 AGSB1 MACL1 LIND1
O 09:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B TEAW1 STMW2 GLDW1 ROSE1 TRID1 TRDL1 BTHC1
P 09:10 Race: A AOTE1 STLN1 WLGC1 WENT1 MTAL1 HAUR1 AQUI1 QMAR1
Q 09:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B WHGB1 TRID1 CAMB1 LIND1 SJHM2 STLN1 KGCA1 ROTO1
R 09:20 Race: A PUKE1 GLDW1 STPC2 HAMB1 ROSE1 STPC1 SJHM1 NPLB1
S 09:30 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: A MTAL1 SHGH1 BARA1 EGGS1 STPC1 DIOC1 JPCR1 WTLG1
T 09:40 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: A AGSB2 WTLB2 MTAL1 SPLH1 HAMB1 AGSB1 WNCS1 WTLB1
U 09:45 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B TAKA1 STPC2 WTLG1 WLGC1 GLDW2 STKT1 WNCS1 QMAR1
V 09:50 Race: A TRGG1 CAMB1 MACL1 GLDW1 STPC1 WNHS1 BTHC1 DIOC1
W 10:05 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: B BARA1 MACL1 WTLG1 TRGG1 NAPG1 IONA1 TEAW1 WEGC1
X 10:10 Race: A DIOC3 QMAR1 WKDS2 DIOC1 WKDS1 DIOC2 HAMG1 HOWI1
Y 10:15 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: B TRGB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 GLDW1 STPA1 JPCR1 SPTW1 STKT2
Z 10:20 Race: A WLCO1 STKT1 KGCA1 HAMB2 HAMB1 MACL1 WTLB1 CAMB1
A 10:30 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: A SHLH1 CAMB1 ONSL1 STPC1 SPLH1 BARA1 KGCA1 HLCR1
B 10:35 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: B GLDW2 GBHS1 WTLB2 STKT1 WLCO1 SHAK2 MTAL1 STKT3
C 10:40 Race: A SPTW1 HAMB2 HAMB1 SHAK1 WTLB1 SPLH1 GLDW1 MACL1
D 10:50 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: A STKT1 WKDS1 SHGH1 EGGS1 DIOC1 WTLG1 BARA1 WLGC1
E 11:00 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: A AGSB1 AGSB2 TRGB1 SHAK1 HAMB1 STPA1 SPLH1 WLCO1
F 11:15 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: B WHAK1 HAVE1 STPA2 STPA1 SJHM1 SCOT1 STLN1
G 11:20 Race: A HAUR1 NAPB1 KGCA1 STPC1 TAKA1 CAMB1 STPC2 SHAK1
H 11:25 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: B HAUR1 BARA1 ROTL1 HAVE1 GLDW1 WENT1 HUAN1 TRID1
I 11:30 Race: A BTHC1 HAMG1 WNHS1 STPC1 MTAL1 IONA1 HOWI1 WLGC1
J 11:40 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: A HAMB2 STKT1 AGSB1 STPA1 HAMB1 SHAK1 WTLB1 HOWI1
K 11:45 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: B KGCA1 CAMB1 JPCR1 WLGC1 WNGC1 WKDS1 WENT1
L 11:50 Race: A TAKA1 WTLG1 WNCS1 CARM1 STPC1 NPLG1 ROSE1 SPLH1
M 12:00 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: A TRGB2 GLDW1 HAMB2 WTLB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 TRGB1 STKT1
N 12:10 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: A SHGH1 DIOC1 STPC2 STPC1 EGGS1 WNCS1 SPLH1 EGGS2
O 12:15 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B STMW1 MTAL1 HAUR1 NAPG1 WLGC2 IONA1 TAKA1
P 12:20 Race: A BARA1 WLGC1 STPC1 WTLG1 TRGG1 MACL1 WNHS1 CAMB1
Q 12:25 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: B HLCR1 LIND1 STPC1 MTRO1 MACL1 HAUR2 STPA1 HAUR1
R 12:30 Race: A STLN1 CAMB1 SJHM1 TAKA1 WNCS1 HAMB1 JPCR1 GBHS1
S 12:35 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: B ONSL2 WOOD1 HOWI1 IONA1 HAMG1 STLN1 WNCS2
T 12:40 Race: A BARA1 BARA2 WTLG2 ONSL1 WTLG1 WNCS1 HTVH1 HUAN1
U 12:45 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: B WNHS2 AGSB1 STPC1 HAMB2 MACL1 ONSL1 WENT1 WLCO2
V 12:50 Race: A AGSB2 WTLB1 WNHS1 WNCS2 CAMB1 KGCA1 WLCO1 BTHC1
W 12:55 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: B WLGC1 STMW1 JPCR1 GGHS1 HAUR1 TAKA1 WOOD1
X 13:00 Race: A NAPG1 ROSE1 STPC1 QMAR1 CAMB1 OTUM1 TRGG1 HOWI1
Y 13:05 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B JPCR1 KGCA1 KGCA2 MACL1 GLDW1 SJHM1 STPC1 AGSB1
Z 13:10 Race: A HAMB2 WLCO1 CAMB1 HAMB1 LIND1 HAMB3 MTAL1 STPA1
A 13:20 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: A STKT1 EGGS2 SPLH1 WNCS1 WKDS1 STPC1 DIOC1 EGGS1
B 13:30 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: A HAMB2 WTLB1 MTAL1 CAMB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 SPLH1 WNCS1
C 13:34 35E G E N18 4X+
final
Race: B WHGG1 TEAW1 STPC1 WNHS1 WHAK1 OTUM1 STPC2 STKT1
D 13:40 Race: A WNGC1 STMW1 CARM1 TRGG1 SHGH1 MACL1 WEGC1 GGHS1
E 13:45 36E B E N18 4X+
final
Race: A WLCO1 CAMB1 KGCA1 STPA1 STPC1 TEAW1 TRGB1 HAMB2
F 14:05 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: A WKDS2 IONA1 WLGC1 DIOC1 WKDS1 NAPG1 SHGH1 WNCS1
G 14:10 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: B STKT2 WNCS1 GLDW2 MTAL1 HAMB2 WTLB2 SHAK2 GBHS1
H 14:15 Race: A WTLB1 GLDW1 HAMB1 AGSB1 STKT1 SHAK1 SPLH1 WLCO1
I 14:25 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A STLN1 JPCR1 CAMB1 BARA1 WLGC1 STPC1 WNHS1 TEAW1
J 14:30 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: B CULI1 HAMB2 STKT2 AGSB1 CAMB2 JPCR1 STPA1
K 14:35 Race: A WNCS1 MACL1 STPC1 STKT1 HAMB1 WNHS1 CAMB1
L 14:40 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: B HOWI1 WKDS2 STPC2 WNCS1 STKT1 WTLG2 CAMB1 DIOC2
M 14:45 Race: A MTAL1 STPC1 WTLG1 WKDS1 DIOC1 BARA1 EGGS1 QMAR1
N 14:50 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: B TAKA2 WTLB2 HAMB2 CAMP1 ONSL1 TRGB1 STKT2 ONSL2
O 14:55 Race: A SHAK2 SHAK1 HAMB1 WTLB1 STPA1 STPA2 GLDW1 STKT1
P 15:00 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: B SHLH1 NPLG1 HOWI1 HAUR1 KGCA1 WLGC1 TAKA1 TAUP1
Q 15:05 Race: A GLDW2 HAMG1 ROTL1 BTHC1 GLDW1 MACL1 STPC1 MTAL1
R 15:10 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B STLN1 CAMB2 STPA2 WNCS1 SJHM1 SHAK1 WTLB1 SHAK2
S 15:15 Race: A HAVE1 NAPB1 STPA1 HAUR1 CAMB1 KGCA1 STPC1 AGSB1
T 15:25 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: A JPCR1 STPC1 CARM1 IONA1 HAMG1 DIOC1 SPLH1 DIOC2
U 15:30 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: B AGSB2 TRGB1 SPLH2 TEAW1 NAPB1 MTAL1 SPTW1 HAMB3
V 15:35 Race: A ROSE1 LIND1 SJHM1 HAMB1 STPA1 STPC1 HAMB2 AGSB1
W 15:40 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: B WNCS1 EGGS1 WTLG1 STKT1 CAMB1 HAUR1 STMW1 SAMU1
X 15:45 Race: A STPC2 QMAR1 STPC1 TRGG1 WLGC1 TAKA1 OTUM1 WEGC1
Y 15:50 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: B STMW1 ROSE1 GLDW2 IONA1 MTAL2 ONEW1 STPC1 MACL1
Z 15:55 Race: A MTAL1 WLGC1 HAUR1 TRGG1 WTLG1 TRGG2 STLN1 WEGC1
A 16:00 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: B MTRO1 HAUR1 HTIB1 STPA1 CULI1 STLN2 STPC1 JPCR1
B 16:05 Race: A SPTW1 LIND1 TAKA1 HAMB1 SJHM1 CAMB2 WHAK1 MACL1
C 16:15 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A ONSL1 WTLB1 WLCO2 HAMB1 GLDW1 WLCO1 HAMB2 MTAL1
D 16:25 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: A DIOC1 EGGS2 SPLH1 WNCS1 STPC1 WKDS1 EGGS1
E 16:35 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: A CAMB1 HAMB2 AGSB1 HAMB1 WTLB1 WNCS1 MTAL1 TRGB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.