Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2018 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 2nd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:24 | 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 08:48 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 08:56 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 4 | |||||||||
X | 09:28 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
N | 10:32 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 10:48 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
S | 10:52 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
T | 10:56 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 11:00 | 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 11:44 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 13:26 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 13:38 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 5 | |||||||||
C | 13:54 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 14:06 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 14:14 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 4 | |||||||||
I | 16:02 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 16:26 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
R | 16:38 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 16:42 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 17:26 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
E | 17:30 | 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF | Race: 3 |
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:10 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 08:45 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
S | 09:30 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 09:50 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 10:10 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 10:50 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 12:10 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 13:20 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 14:05 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 14:40 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
M | 14:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 15:25 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 16:25 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social