Draft lane draw: N.I.S.S.C.

This is the lane draw for the 2018 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

The following lane draw a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A SCOT1 HAUR1 CAMB1 BTHC1 STPC1 WHAK1 STPA1 STPA2
Race: B ONSL1 SJHM2 GLDW1 SPTW1 SJHM1 STPA3 WHAK2 MACL1
Race: C TAKA1 GLDW2 STKT1 KGCA2 STLN1 MACL2 WNCS1 STPC2
1 B U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 SJHM2 WHAK1 HAUR1 BTHC1 SCOT1 SPTW1 ONSL1 GLDW1
Race: 2 SJHM1 MACL1 WHAK2 STPC1 CAMB1 STPA2 STPA1 STPA3
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 STPA2 CAMB2 SJHM2 BTHC1 KGCA2 WNHS1 OTUM1 TAKA1
Race: 2 SJHM3 STLN2 NAPB1 HAUR1 WHAK2 STLN1 WNCS1 GLDW1
Race: 3 STKT1 MACL1 ONSL1 STKT2 KGCA1 SPLH1 WLCO1 SCOT1
Race: 4 SPTW1 CAMB1 STPA1 LIND1 STPC2 SCOT2 MACL2 SPLH2
Race: 5 TAUH1 GLDW2 STPA3 WHAK1 HTIB1 HUAN1 STPC1 SJHM1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A WLGC1 ONEW1 DIOC3 DIOC1 WKDS1 WNCS1 SPLH1 EGGS1
Race: B MTAL1 QMAR1 SPLH2 STKT1 TRGG1 STPC1 SHGH1 WEGC1
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 EGGS1 WNCS1 DIOC1 STPC1 MTAL1 MTMA1 WTLG1
Race: 2 ONEW1 DIOC3 STKT1 WKDS2 DIOC2 SHGH1 TRGG1
Race: 3 WEGC1 SPLH1 WKDS1 QMAR1 SPLH2 EGGS2 WLGC1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A TAKA1 CAMB1 GLDW1 CAMP1 MTAL1 NPLB1 HAVE1 STPC1
Race: B BTHC1 LIND1 WLCO1 JPCR1 HAMB1 MACL1 STLN1 SJHM2
3 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 LIND1 SCOT1 STPC1 NPLB1 HAMB1 RUTH1 WNCS1 PUKE1
Race: 2 WLCO1 GLDW1 MACL2 SPTW2 STPC2 WNCS2 CAMB1 BTHC1
Race: 3 TRGB1 CAMP1 CAMB2 STLN1 HAVE1 MACL1 WLCO3 STPC3
Race: 4 JPCR1 SJHM2 SPTW1 PUKE2 MTAL1 ONSL1 SJHM1 TAKA1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A PUKE1 IONA1 STPC1 WTLG1 MACL1 TRGG1 JPCR1 BARA1
Race: B NAPG1 WNCS1 TRGG2 WLGC1 HAUR1 OTUM1 STPC2 STKT1
Race: C QMAR1 WTLG2 BARA2 CAMB1 MACL2 WLGC2 STMW2 STPC3
4 G U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 STKT1 STPC2 TRGG1 WTLG1 BARA1 WLGC1 OTUM1 JPCR1
Race: 2 WNCS1 NAPG1 HAUR1 MACL1 IONA1 STPC1 PUKE1 TRGG2
4 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HLCR1 WTLG2 TEAW1 HAMG1 HOWI1 TRGG2 PUKE1 WTLG1
Race: 2 DIOC1 BARA1 WNCS1 STMW1 SHGH1 STMW2 NAPG1 TAKA2
Race: 3 TRGG1 WLGC3 JPCR1 WNCS2 WEGC1 QMAR1 STPC1 SAMU1
Race: 4 OTUM1 WLGC2 SAMU3 MTAL2 CAMB1 HAUR1 DIOC2 CAMB2
Race: 5 SAMU2 HAUR2 MACL1 STPC2 BARA2 MACL2 TAKA1 WHGG1
Race: 6 WNHS1 GLDW1 STPC3 STKT2 STKT1 IONA1 STPC4 WLGC1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A AGSB2 WLCO1 WTLB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 HAMB2 STKT1 MTAL1
Race: B STKT2 HLCR1 WNHS1 SHAK1 ONSL1 TRGB1 WLCO2 SPTW1
5 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 HLCR1 MTAL1 ONSL1 WTLB1 HAMB2 SPTW1
Race: 2 AGSB2 STKT2 HAMB1 WNHS1 WLCO1 SPTW2
Race: 3 STKT1 TRGB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 SPLH1 WLCO2
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A CAMB1 BARA1 WTLG1 ONSL1 WNCS1 WLGC1 STPC1 STPC2
Race: B OTUM1 GGHS1 STMW1 GLDW1 JPCR1 PUKE1 WOOD1 DIOC1
6 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 GLDW1 BARA1 OTUM2 CAMB2 PUKE1 GGHS1 STKT1
Race: 2 SPLH1 STPC1 GLDW2 JPCR1 QMAR1 CAMB1 WOOD1 WNCS1
Race: 3 STMW1 HOWI1 DIOC1 OTUM1 WTLG1 STPC2 WLGC1 WLGC2
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 SJHM1 STPA1 HAMB1 WNCS1 AGSB1 MACL1 LIND1
Race: B HAMB3 MTAL1 SPTW1 CAMB1 AGSB2 STPC1 HAMB2 GBHS1
Race: C KGCA1 NAPB1 WLCO2 SCOT1 STKT2 STKT1 SHAK1 WTLB1
7 B U16 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 HAMB2 WNCS1 SJHM1 AGSB1 HAUR1 CAMB1 STPC1 GBHS1
Race: 2 SPTW1 MACL1 LIND1 HAMB1 STPA1 HAMB3 MTAL1 AGSB2
7 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 AGSB1 GBHS2 ONSL2 STKT3 MACL1 KGCA3 WLCO2
Race: 2 STPC1 WNCS2 HAUR1 AGSB2 WTLB1 SHAK2 LIND1 TRGB1
Race: 3 HAMB3 SJHM1 HAMB4 GBHS1 WTLB2 SCOT1 SHAK1 WLCO1
Race: 4 TEAW1 SPTW1 STKT2 STPA1 ONSL1 KGCA1 CAMB1
Race: 5 MTAL1 NAPB1 GLDW1 WNCS1 STKT1 HAMB1 KGCA2
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A AOTE1 STLN1 WLGC1 WENT1 MTAL1 HAUR1 AQUI1 QMAR1
Race: B TEAW1 STMW2 GLDW1 ROSE1 TRID1 TRDL1 BTHC1
Race: C STLN2 GLDW3 WHGG1 GLDW2 ONSL1 JPCR1 TAUP1 KAPI1
8 G U16 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 ROSE1 STMW2 MTAL1 WLGC1 AOTE1 TRDL1 STLN1 NPLG1
Race: 2 TRID1 GLDW1 WENT1 TEAW1 HAUR1 QMAR1 AQUI1 BTHC1
8 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 TAWA1 MTAL1 WENT2 ONSL2 TRGG3 ONSL1 STLN2 GLDW1
Race: 2 AOTE2 WLGC1 SAMU1 STMW1 BTHC1 AQUI1 AQUI2 KAPI1
Race: 3 AOTE1 TRGG2 GLDW3 QMAR1 ROSE1 STPC1 OTUM1 BARA1
Race: 4 SPLH1 CULI1 NPLG1 WENT1 WNGC1 STMW2 TAUP1 ROTG1
Race: 5 KGCA1 TRID1 HAUR1 STLN1 TEAW2 CAMB1 WHGG1 WEGC1
Race: 6 KGCA2 TRDL1 JPCR1 NGTA1 TEAW1 NPLG2 TAKA1 GLDW2
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 B N18 2X
finals
Race: A PUKE1 GLDW1 STPC2 HAMB1 ROSE1 STPC1 SJHM1 NPLB1
Race: B WHGB1 TRID1 CAMB1 LIND1 SJHM2 STLN1 KGCA1 ROTO1
9 B N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 SJHM2 SPLH1 STPC2 KGCA2 WHAK1 NPLB1 WHGB1
Race: 2 KGCA1 NAPB1 GLDW1 STPC1 BTHC1 SPTW2 CAMB1
Race: 3 PUKE2 LIND1 SJHM1 TRID1 CAMB2 HAMB1
Race: 4 PUKE1 ROTO1 SPTW1 STLN1 TRGB1 ROSE1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 G N18 8+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 SHGH1 BARA1 EGGS1 STPC1 DIOC1 JPCR1 WTLG1
10 G N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 WTLG1 QMAR1 STPC1 STMW1 SHGH1 DIOC1 EGGS2 STKT1
Race: 2 STPC2 BARA1 SPLH1 MTAL1 JPCR1 EGGS1 WKDS1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A AGSB2 WTLB2 MTAL1 SPLH1 HAMB1 AGSB1 WNCS1 WTLB1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A TRGG1 CAMB1 MACL1 GLDW1 STPC1 WNHS1 BTHC1 DIOC1
Race: B TAKA1 STPC2 WTLG1 WLGC1 GLDW2 STKT1 WNCS1 QMAR1
12 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 QMAR1 MACL1 TAWA1 STKT1 CULI1 PUKE1 CAMB1 CAMB2
Race: 2 GLDW2 HAMG1 WNHS2 STPC2 TAUP1 BTHC1 TRGG2 WNHS1
Race: 3 WTLG1 ONEW1 GLDW1 MTMA1 TRGG1 DIOC2 STKT2 TAKA1
Race: 4 CAMB3 WLGC1 ROSE1 STPC1 WTLG2 DIOC1 WNCS1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A DIOC3 QMAR1 WKDS2 DIOC1 WKDS1 DIOC2 HAMG1 HOWI1
Race: B BARA1 MACL1 WTLG1 TRGG1 NAPG1 IONA1 TEAW1 WEGC1
14 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 HLCR1 MACL2 NAPG1 TAKA1 DIOC2 BARA1 DIOC3 WKDS1
Race: 2 SAMU1 TRGG1 TAKA2 TEAW1 WNCS1 WTLG1 QMAR1 DIOC1
Race: 3 HAMG1 WEGC1 BARA2 HOWI2 HOWI1 MACL1 WKDS2 IONA1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 STKT1 KGCA1 HAMB2 HAMB1 MACL1 WTLB1 CAMB1
Race: B TRGB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 GLDW1 STPA1 JPCR1 SPTW1 STKT2
15 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HLCR1 SPLH1 SHAK1 MACL1 JPCR1 ONSL1 WLCO1
Race: 2 TRGB1 SHAK2 WTLB1 STPA1 STKT2 KGCA1 GLDW1
Race: 3 HAMB1 CAMB1 CULI1 AGSB1 SPTW1 WLCO2 STKT1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A SHLH1 CAMB1 ONSL1 STPC1 SPLH1 BARA1 KGCA1 HLCR1
16 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 QMAR1 SPLH1 EGGS1 HLCR1 STKT1 BARA1 CAMB1 WTLG1
Race: 2 KGCA1 ONSL1 KAPI1 SPLH2 STPC1 SHLH1 MTMA1 EGGS2
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A SPTW1 HAMB2 HAMB1 SHAK1 WTLB1 SPLH1 GLDW1 MACL1
Race: B GLDW2 GBHS1 WTLB2 STKT1 WLCO1 SHAK2 MTAL1 STKT3
17 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 AGSB1 GLDW2 SHAK2 GBHS2 SPTW1 STKT3 WTLB1
Race: 2 SCOT1 GLDW1 HAMB1 STKT2 SPLH2 MACL1 WTLB2 GBHS1
Race: 3 HAMB2 STPA1 ONSL1 MTAL1 SHAK1 STKT1 WLCO1 WNCS2
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 WKDS1 SHGH1 EGGS1 DIOC1 WTLG1 BARA1 WLGC1
18 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 EGGS2 DIOC1 WKDS1 STKT1 SHGH1
Race: 2 EGGS1 WLGC1 STPC1 BARA1 WTLG1 WKDS2
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 B N18 8+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 AGSB2 TRGB1 SHAK1 HAMB1 STPA1 SPLH1 WLCO1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A HAUR1 NAPB1 KGCA1 STPC1 TAKA1 CAMB1 STPC2 SHAK1
Race: B WHAK1 HAVE1 STPA2 STPA1 SJHM1 SCOT1 STLN1
Race: C WLCO1 SHAK2 CULI1 CAMB2 WHAK2 SHAK3 SPLH1 WHGB1
21 B U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 LIND1 SHAK1 WHAK1 KGCA1 TAKA1 SJHM1 SCOT1 NAPB1
Race: 2 STPA1 HAUR1 STPC2 STPC1 CAMB1 STLN1 HAVE1 STPA2
21 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 LIND1 TAUP1 ONSL1 SHAK2 HAUR1 CULI1 TAKA1
Race: 2 WHAK2 SCOT1 STKT1 KGCA1 STLN1 WLCO1 HLCR1
Race: 3 WHAK1 SPLH2 NAPB1 SJHS1 STPA2 STPC2 CAMB3
Race: 4 SPLH1 AGSB1 CAMB1 HAVE1 HOWI1 SHAK1 CAMB2
Race: 5 SPTW1 WHGB1 SJHM1 KGCA2 SHAK3 STPA1 STPC1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A BTHC1 HAMG1 WNHS1 STPC1 MTAL1 IONA1 HOWI1 WLGC1
Race: B HAUR1 BARA1 ROTL1 HAVE1 GLDW1 WENT1 HUAN1 TRID1
Race: C TAUP1 GLDW2 NPLG1 AOTE1 GLDW3 TAKA1 TIKI1 ROTL2
22 G U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 GLDW1 BTHC1 HAMG1 STPC1 WNHS1 WENT1 HUAN1 TRID1
Race: 2 ROTL1 HAUR1 MTAL1 HOWI1 IONA1 WLGC1 BARA1 HAVE1
22 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 GLDW2 HAMG1 MACL1 WNHS2 QMAR3 TRGG2 TAUP1 ROTL1
Race: 2 TEAW1 TRGG1 WEGC1 WNHS1 KGCA1 TAKA1 STMW1 HAUR1
Race: 3 NPLG1 ROTL2 QMAR1 BARA1 STPC1 CARM1 TRDL1 KATI1
Race: 4 QMAR2 WLGC1 EDWT1 WENT1 CULI1 MTAL2 AOTE1 NGTA1
Race: 5 ROSE1 HOWI2 BTHC1 GLDW3 CULI2 HOWI1 ROTG1 CAMB1
Race: 6 GLDW1 TRID1 HLCR1 WENT2 KAPI1 TRID2 MTAL1 KGCA2
Race: 7 HAVE1 PUKE1 TAKA2 SAMU1 TIKI1 IONA1 HUAN1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 STKT1 AGSB1 STPA1 HAMB1 SHAK1 WTLB1 HOWI1
23 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL2 HAMB2 SHAK1 STKT1 SCOT1 ONSL1 STPA1
Race: 2 GLDW1 WTLB2 AGSB1 WTLB1 HAMB1 HOWI1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 G N18 2X
finals
Race: A TAKA1 WTLG1 WNCS1 CARM1 STPC1 NPLG1 ROSE1 SPLH1
Race: B KGCA1 HUAN1 CAMB1 JPCR1 WLGC1 WNGC1 WKDS1 WENT1
Race: C IONA1 SHGH1 WHAK1 SHGN1 HAMG1 WHAK2 DIOC1 STMW1
24 G N18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMB1 SPLH1 WNCS1 STPC1 ROSE1 WENT1 HUAN1 WLGC1
Race: 2 WKDS1 TAKA1 JPCR1 NPLG1 CARM1 KGCA1 WTLG1 WNGC1
24 G N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WHAK1 SHGN1 SAMU1 TEAW1 WNCS1 QMAR1 KGCA1 GGHS1
Race: 2 DIOC2 CAMB1 SHGH1 TAKA1 ONEW1 ROSE1 SPLH2
Race: 3 STPC1 OTUM1 QMAR2 WTLG1 WKDS1 WHAK2 GLDW1
Race: 4 IONA1 HAMG2 WNGC1 OTUM2 HUAN1 WNGC2 NPLG1
Race: 5 STMW2 TRGG1 JPCR1 HAMG1 DIOC1 GGHS2 WENT1
Race: 6 TAWA1 EDWT1 STMW1 SPLH1 CARM1 WLGC1 WHGG1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A TRGB2 GLDW1 HAMB2 WTLB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 TRGB1 STKT1
25 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 HAMB2 STKT1 SPTW1 WTLB1 MACL1
Race: 2 AGSB1 TRGB2 HAMB1 MTAL1 WLCO1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 DIOC1 STPC2 STPC1 EGGS1 WNCS1 SPLH1 EGGS2
26 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 STPC2 DIOC1 EGGS1 SHGH1 HLCR1 WEGC1
Race: 2 WNCS1 STPC1 EGGS2 MTMA1 SPLH1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A BARA1 WLGC1 STPC1 WTLG1 TRGG1 MACL1 WNHS1 CAMB1
Race: B STMW1 MTAL1 HAUR1 NAPG1 WNCS1 WLGC2 IONA1 TAKA1
Race: C SAMU1 GGHS1 WEGC1 GLDW1 BARA2 WHGG1 WNHS2 PUKE1
27 G U16 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 STMW1 IONA1 WNHS1 NAPG1 TRGG1 WLGC2 BARA1 STPC1
Race: 2 WNCS1 WLGC1 MACL1 HAUR1 WTLG1 MTAL1 TAKA1 CAMB1
27 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MTAL1 GLDW1 STKT1 STMW1 WNHS2 NAPG1 TEAW1
Race: 2 PUKE1 TRGG1 CAMB1 DIOC1 MACL1 TRGG2 STPC1
Race: 3 STPC2 WNHS1 WNCS2 WLGC1 BARA1 SAMU1 WEGC1
Race: 4 HAUR1 ONSL1 DIOC2 WNCS1 WHGG1 IONA1 WTLG2
Race: 5 WTLG1 JPCR1 BARA2 GGHS1 WLGC2 TAKA1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A STLN1 CAMB1 SJHM1 TAKA1 WNCS1 HAMB1 JPCR1 GBHS1
Race: B HLCR1 LIND1 STPC1 MTRO1 MACL1 HAUR2 STPA1 HAUR1
Race: C STPA2 CAMB2 SPLH1 CULI1 ROSE1 STPC2 SPTW1 WHGB1
28 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STPC1 HAUR1 WNCS1 HAMB1 STLN1 MTRO1 JPCR1 STPA1
Race: 2 HLCR1 SJHM1 TAKA1 HAUR2 LIND1 CAMB1 GBHS1 MACL1
28 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 WHAK1 STKT1 SHAK1 WNCS1 STPC2 SPTW2 CULI1
Race: 2 ONSL1 SJHM1 STLN1 MACL1 KGCA1 HAMB2 STPA2 TRID1
Race: 3 WLCO1 MTAL1 SHAK2 PUKE1 STPC1 WHGB1 HAMB1 GBHS1
Race: 4 HAUR1 WENT1 ROSE1 SCOT1 CAMB2 TRGB1 LIND1 SJHS1
Race: 5 NPLB1 HAUR2 ONSL2 KGCA2 MTRO1 SPLH1 WTLB1 STPA1
Race: 6 AGSB1 WENT2 HLCR1 JPCR1 TAKA1 ROSE2 SPTW1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A BARA1 BARA2 WTLG2 ONSL1 WTLG1 WNCS1 HTVH1 HUAN1
Race: B ONSL2 WOOD1 HOWI1 IONA1 HAMG1 STLN1 WLGC1 WNCS2
29 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WNCS2 HAVE1 HLCR1 ONSL1 HTVH1 HOWI1 QMAR1 OTUM1
Race: 2 TEAW1 HUAN1 HAMG2 WOOD1 IONA1 WTLG1 GGHS2 STPC1
Race: 3 WTLG2 TIKI1 GGHS1 HASG1 BARA2 WLGC1 STLN1 WNCS3
Race: 4 BARA1 ONSL2 WNCS1 JPCR1 TAUH1 GLDW2 HAMG1 OTUM2
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A AGSB2 WTLB1 WNHS1 WNCS2 CAMB1 KGCA1 WLCO1 BTHC1
Race: B WNHS2 AGSB1 STPC1 HAMB2 MACL1 ONSL1 WENT1 WLCO2
Race: C STPA2 EDWT1 ONSL2 GLDW1 WTLB2 TAUP1 JPCR1 HTIB1
30 B U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WLCO2 WLCO1 BTHC1 WENT1 CAMB1 KGCA1 ONSL1 HAMB2
Race: 2 MACL1 AGSB1 WNHS1 WNCS2 WTLB1 AGSB2 STPC1 WNHS2
30 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 STPA1 CULI1 WNHS1 TAUP1 WLCO2 EDWT1 BTHC1 STPC2
Race: 2 HAVE1 WTLB2 HAMB2 AGSB2 HUAN1 JPCR1 WLCO3 WENT1
Race: 3 OTUM1 SHAK1 AGSB1 CAMB1 ONSL1 STKT3 GLDW1
Race: 4 PARA1 WNCS2 WNHS2 MACL1 KGCA1 STKT2 HTIB1
Race: 5 ONSL2 WLCO1 STKT1 STPA2 WTLB1 STPC1 WNCS1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A NAPG1 ROSE1 STPC1 QMAR1 CAMB1 OTUM1 TRGG1 HOWI1
Race: B WLGC1 STMW1 JPCR1 GGHS1 HAUR1 TAKA1 WOOD1 HAMG1
Race: C TEAW1 HUAN1 TAKA2 WEGC1 PUKE1 WENT1 WEGC2 WTLG1
31 G U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WOOD1 JPCR1 NAPG1 ROSE1 QMAR1 STPC1 HAMG1 GGHS1
Race: 2 STMW1 HOWI1 OTUM1 TRGG1 CAMB1 HAUR1 WLGC1 TAKA1
31 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMG1 SAMU1 HOWI1 QMAR1 HAUR2 GLDW1 WEGC2 WENT1
Race: 2 OTUM2 WOOD1 PUKE1 OTUM1 SHGH1 TEAW1 STMW2 ROSE1
Race: 3 GGHS1 NAPG1 SPLH1 TAKA1 HAUR1 ONSL1 HUAN1 HLCR1
Race: 4 TRGG1 JPCR1 WLGC1 WEGC1 WNHS1 GLDW2 TEAW2 WTLG1
Race: 5 TAKA2 IONA1 STPC1 STMW1 WHGG1 CAMB1 QMAR2
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 WLCO1 CAMB1 HAMB1 LIND1 HAMB3 MTAL1 STPA1
Race: B JPCR1 KGCA1 KGCA2 MACL1 GLDW1 SJHM1 STPC1 AGSB1
Race: C KGCA3 HAMB4 SCOT1 TRGB1 MTAL2 WNCS1 WTLB3 BTHC1
32 B U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 JPCR1 STPA1 HAMB1 MTAL1 CAMB1 KGCA1 MACL1 KGCA2
Race: 2 GLDW1 LIND1 STPC1 HAMB2 WLCO1 HAMB3 SJHM1 AGSB1
32 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 STPC1 CAMB1 BTHC1 MACL1 STKT1 PUKE1 SHAK1
Race: 2 AGSB1 HAMB4 HAMB3 WLCO3 KGCA2 MTAL1 WTLB2 ONSL2
Race: 3 HAMB1 SCOT1 TAKA2 WTLB1 AGSB2 WTLB3 JPCR1 LIND1
Race: 4 MTAL2 STPA1 SPTW1 SCOT2 WLCO2 HAMB2 SJHM1 KGCA3
Race: 5 TAKA1 SHAK2 KGCA1 ONSL1 GLDW1 WLCO1 TRGB1 CAMP1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 EGGS2 SPLH1 WNCS1 WKDS1 STPC1 DIOC1 EGGS1
33 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 DIOC1 STKT2 EGGS1 STPC1 WEGC1 WNCS1
Race: 2 WKDS1 SPLH1 EGGS2 STKT1 WTLG1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 WTLB1 MTAL1 CAMB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 SPLH1 WNCS1
34 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 MTAL1 SHAK1 WTLB2 SPLH1 WTLB3 WNCS1 HAMB1 HLCR1
Race: 2 HOWI1 ROTO1 HAMB2 AGSB2 CAMB1 AGSB1 NAPB1 WTLB1
Event 35E draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35E G E N18 4X+
finals
Race: A WNGC1 STMW1 CARM1 TRGG1 SHGH1 MACL1 WEGC1 GGHS1
Race: B WHGG1 TEAW1 STPC1 WNHS1 WHAK1 OTUM1 STPC2 STKT1
35E G E N18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 MTAL1 SPLH1 STPC1 STKT2 WHGG1 SHGH1 STMW1
Race: 2 STMW2 STKT1 GGHS1 SAMU2 CARM1 WHAK1 TEAW1 MACL1
Race: 3 OTUM1 SAMU1 WEGC1 HAMG1 STPC2 TRGG1 WNGC1 DIOC1
Event 36E draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36E B E N18 4X+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 CAMB1 KGCA1 STPA1 STPC1 TEAW1 TRGB1 HAMB2
36E B E N18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 SHAK1 WLCO1 AGSB1 TRGB1 WLCO2 STPC1 KGCA2
Race: 2 MTAL1 TEAW1 TRID1 HAMB2 STPA1 HAMB1 CAMB1 HAMB3
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A WKDS2 IONA1 WLGC1 DIOC1 WKDS1 NAPG1 SHGH1 WNCS1
37 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 DIOC2 WKDS2 WLGC1 ONSL1 STPC1 STMW1 SHGH1 DIOC1
Race: 2 SAMU1 NAPG1 DIOC3 IONA1 WKDS1 WNCS1 GGHS1 WNCS2
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A WTLB1 GLDW1 HAMB1 AGSB1 STKT1 SHAK1 SPLH1 WLCO1
Race: B STKT2 WNCS1 GLDW2 MTAL1 HAMB2 WTLB2 SHAK2 GBHS1
38 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPTW1 SHAK2 GLDW2 STKT1 WLCO1 SHAK1
Race: 2 HAMB1 SPLH1 STKT2 WTLB1 GBHS1 HAMB2
Race: 3 MTAL1 GLDW1 AGSB1 WNCS1 WTLB2
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A STLN1 JPCR1 CAMB1 BARA1 WLGC1 STPC1 WNHS1 TEAW1
39 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 JPCR1 CAMB1 QMAR1 WLGC1 TEAW1 PUKE1 TAWA1 SHGH1
Race: 2 STPC1 HOWI1 BARA1 WNHS1 HLCR1 STLN1 WLGC2
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A WNCS1 MACL1 STPC1 KGCA1 STKT1 HAMB1 WNHS1 CAMB1
Race: B CULI1 WLCO1 HAMB2 STKT2 AGSB1 CAMB2 JPCR1 STPA1
40 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 CULI2 STPA1 WNCS1 SPTW1 HLCR1 HAMB2 STKT1 GLDW2
Race: 2 WLCO2 AGSB1 SCOT1 GLDW1 SHAK3 WNHS1 KGCA1 JPCR1
Race: 3 SPTW2 ONSL1 SPLH1 WLCO1 STPC1 MACL1 CULI3 STKT2
Race: 4 HAMB1 SHAK2 CULI1 CAMB1 SHAK1 EDWT1 CAMB2 STKT3
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 STPC1 WTLG1 WKDS1 DIOC1 BARA1 EGGS1 QMAR1
Race: B HOWI1 WKDS2 STPC2 WNCS1 STKT1 WTLG2 CAMB1 DIOC2
41 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 WTLG2 BARA2 EGGS1 WNCS1 STKT2 CAMB1 WTLG1
Race: 2 BARA1 EGGS2 DIOC1 MTAL1 STKT1 WKDS2
Race: 3 QMAR1 STPC2 DIOC2 STPC1 WKDS1 HOWI1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A SHAK2 SHAK1 HAMB1 WTLB1 STPA1 STPA2 GLDW1 STKT1
Race: B TAKA2 WTLB2 HAMB2 CAMP1 ONSL1 TRGB1 STKT2 ONSL2
42 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 CAMP1 STPA2 SPTW1 MTAL1 TAKA2 WTLB1 GLDW2
Race: 2 SHAK1 STKT2 WNCS1 TAKA1 SHAK2 STPA1 HOWI1
Race: 3 HOWI2 WTLB2 STKT1 ONSL1 SCOT1 HAMB1 ONSL2
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A GLDW2 HAMG1 ROTL1 BTHC1 GLDW1 MACL1 STPC1 MTAL1
Race: B SHLH1 NPLG1 HOWI1 HAUR1 KGCA1 WLGC1 TAKA1 TAUP1
Race: C WNHS1 SHGH1 BARA1 GGHS2 CULI1 TAUP2 ONEW1 WTLG1
43 G U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 HAUR1 SHLH1 MTAL1 MACL1 STPC1 WLGC1 GLDW1 TAKA1
Race: 2 TAUP1 GLDW2 KGCA1 NPLG1 BTHC1 HOWI1 ROTL1 HAMG1
43 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMG2 WEGC1 TAUP2 MTAL1 TRGG2 EDWT1 HAMG1 ROTL1
Race: 2 TRID1 MACL1 ONEW1 TAUP1 HOWI1 CULI2 QMAR2 KGCA2
Race: 3 BARA1 HAUR1 SPLH1 GLDW2 CAMB1 STPC1 SAMU1 KAPI1
Race: 4 WNHS2 WHGG1 QMAR1 SHLH1 WNGC1 KGCA1 CULI1 WTLG1
Race: 5 NPLG1 OTUM1 WLGC1 ROSE1 WNHS1 GGHS2 MTMA1 WTLG2
Race: 6 TAKA1 STMW1 WNCS1 TEAW1 GLDW1 SHGH1 BTHC1 ONEW2
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A HAVE1 NAPB1 STPA1 HAUR1 CAMB1 KGCA1 STPC1 AGSB1
Race: B STLN1 CAMB2 STPA2 WNCS1 SJHM1 SHAK1 WTLB1 SHAK2
44 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ROTO1 KGCA2 HOWI1 STLN1 NAPB1 SJHM1 HAUR1
Race: 2 CAMB2 STPA1 HLCR1 AGSB1 SHAK1 SPLH1
Race: 3 AGSB2 WLCO1 KGCA1 STPC1 WNCS1 WTLB1
Race: 4 SHAK2 CAMB1 MACL1 HAVE1 WTLB2 STPA2
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A JPCR1 STPC1 CARM1 IONA1 HAMG1 DIOC1 SPLH1 DIOC2
45 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 MACL1 DIOC1 HOWI1 HAMG1 QMAR1 BARA1 DIOC2
Race: 2 MACL2 JPCR2 CARM1 STMW1 IONA1 GGHS1 JPCR1
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A ROSE1 LIND1 SJHM1 HAMB1 STPA1 STPC1 HAMB2 AGSB1
Race: B AGSB2 TRGB1 SPLH2 TEAW1 NAPB1 MTAL1 SPTW1 HAMB3
46 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 ONSL1 ROSE1 STPC1 HAMB1 TRGB1 SHAK2
Race: 2 AGSB2 SPLH1 CAMB1 AGSB1 SJHM1 HOWI2 MTAL1 HAMB2
Race: 3 SPTW1 HAMB4 TEAW1 SPLH2 HAMB3 STPA1 LIND1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A STPC2 QMAR1 STPC1 TRGG1 WLGC1 TAKA1 OTUM1 WEGC1
Race: B WNCS1 EGGS1 WTLG1 STKT1 CAMB1 HAUR1 STMW1 SAMU1
47 G U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 OTUM1 WEGC1 EGGS1 SAMU1 WLGC1
Race: 2 STKT1 STPC1 SHGH1 TAKA1 WNCS1 CAMB1
Race: 3 WTLG1 QMAR1 STMW1 STPC2 TRGG1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A MTAL1 WLGC1 HAUR1 TRGG1 WTLG1 TRGG2 STLN1 WEGC1
Race: B STMW1 ROSE1 GLDW2 IONA1 MTAL2 ONEW1 STPC1 MACL1
Race: C AQUI1 PUKE1 CAMB2 GLDW1 TAKA1 SAMU1 GGHS1 WHGG1
48 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 ONEW1 IONA1 TRGG1 MACL1 HAUR1 ROSE1 WLGC1 WEGC1
Race: 2 STMW1 STPC1 MTAL1 WTLG1 TRGG2 GLDW2 STLN1 MTAL2
48 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 SPLH2 TRGG1 GLDW2 CAMB1 WHGG1 FRAS1 WEGC1 WNHS1
Race: 2 STPC1 GLDW1 SHGH1 MACL1 PUKE1 WHAK1 SHGN1 STMW2
Race: 3 STMW1 AQUI1 HAMG1 STLN1 HAUR1 ONSL2 ONSL1 AOTE1
Race: 4 ROSE1 TEAW1 QMAR1 BARA1 TAWA1 MTAL2 SAMU1 WTLG1
Race: 5 WNCS1 TRGG2 WLGC3 WLGC1 SPLH1 WNHS2 GGHS1 TAKA1
Race: 6 WLGC2 OTUM1 IONA1 MTAL1 ONEW1 WNGC1 CAMB2
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
49 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A SPTW1 LIND1 TAKA1 HAMB1 SJHM1 CAMB2 WHAK1 MACL1
Race: B MTRO1 HAUR1 HTIB1 STPA1 CULI1 STLN2 STPC1 JPCR1
Race: C HAUR2 STLN3 AGSB1 AVDC1 WENT1 TRID1 STKT1 NPLB1
49 B U16 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STPC1 LIND1 SPTW1 STPA1 CAMB2 SJHM1 MTRO1 STLN2
Race: 2 CULI1 JPCR1 WHAK1 TAKA1 HAMB1 HAUR1 MACL1 HTIB1
49 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 GBHS1 HAUR1 SPTW1 WENT2 STKT1 WLCO1 HTIB1
Race: 2 CAMB2 TRGB1 AGSB1 WHHS1 WHAK2 SJHM2 CULI1 NPLB2
Race: 3 WHGB1 ONSL1 JPCR1 MTRO2 TRID1 STPA1 PUKE1 ONSL2
Race: 4 SJHM1 MACL1 WNHS1 NPLB1 AVDC1 WHGB2 SJHM3
Race: 5 STLN3 WHAK1 TAUH1 SJHS1 TAUP1 STPC1 HAMB2
Race: 6 WNCS2 JPCR2 ONEW1 WENT1 MTRO1 TAKA1 CULI2
Race: 7 OTUM1 STPC2 STLN1 STLN2 HAUR2 LIND1 HAMB1
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
50 B U15 8X+
finals
Race: A ONSL1 WTLB1 WLCO2 HAMB1 GLDW1 WLCO1 HAMB2 MTAL1
50 B U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 AGSB1 ONSL1 TAKA1 KGCA1 WLCO2 WTLB1 HAMB1
Race: 2 GLDW1 KGCA2 MTAL1 HAMB2 WLCO1 SHAK1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
51 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A DIOC1 EGGS2 SPLH1 WNCS1 STPC1 WKDS1 EGGS1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
52 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A CAMB1 HAMB2 AGSB1 HAMB1 WTLB1 WNCS1 MTAL1 TRGB1
52 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 WTLB2 SPTW1 WNCS1 MTAL1
Race: 2 WLCO1 WTLB1 CAMB1 HAMB2 AGSB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.