You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:39.07)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:55.78)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:44.65)
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:45.01)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:59.79)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:41.40)
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:34.78)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: scratched
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 1st (6:43.66)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (6:46.52)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:36.96)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:10.98)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:21.32)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:10.03)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:16.07)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:20.43)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:24.42)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:20.21)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:26.67)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:26.57)
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:12.62)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:58.93)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:42.07)
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:48.33)
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:07.54)
Social