You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:21.54)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:44.21)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:45.78)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:41.31)
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Lucy Tomlinson (stroke), Maddie Kerse, Abigail Clements, Claire Snelling, Trixie Andrew, Maloney, Bianca Coplestone, Katie Booth + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:05.91)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
WTLG
Nyla Bunyan (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Devon Thorpe, Olivia Swann, Hollie Marshman, Andrea Hey, Nadine Billing, Samarah Garrett-Dalton + Maddison Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:24.36)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:25.09)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:12.30)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:40.32)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:41.70)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:34.12)
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:44.87)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Morrison (stroke), Olivia Swann, Maren Howarth, Andrea Hey, Ella Rogers, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Nadine Billing, Samarah Garrett-Dalton + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:31.52)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Lucy Tomlinson (stroke), Phoebe Allen, Hollie Marshman, Maddie Kerse, Abigail Clements, Kate Staines, Trixie Andrew, Samarah Garrett-Dalton + Maddison Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Charlotte Ronalde (stroke), Claire Snelling, Marin Parker, Billie Insull, Megan Uttley, Molly Langridge, Symantha Pope, Jaime Hanrahan + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 8th (8:51.32)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Caitlin Rawlings (stroke), Bianca Coplestone, Claire Snelling, Emma Patterson, Maloney, Katie Booth, Hannah Coyle, Phoebe Allen + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:04.51)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:05.39)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:55.58)
Social