You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Daniel Ward
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rachel Williams
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Lucy Fullerton-Smith (stroke), Sophie Chisholm, Abby Bartels, Veronica Bagley + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Xavier Lynch
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Tyler Scott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Charlotte Bray
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Peter Olifiers & Tysh Spargo
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Samara Mockford (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Aaliyah Brown, Holly Williams, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Kari Loveridge, Madison Fuller + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Ruby Bruce (stroke), Bess Watson, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Tara Williams, Lucy Burrell, Rose Hunter, Eva Sutherland + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Anneka Cooper (stroke), Gloria Cai, Emilia Schulday, Rachel McDonald, Ava Stevens, Milla Ward, Charlotte Johansson, Frances Carr-Smith + Ella Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Cook (stroke), Ben Blaikie, Ali Henderson, Keeley Sexton, Max Nasmith, Luke Peters, Caleb Houghton, Brooklyn Elliott + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Thomas Barrell (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott, Hugh Marshall, Dominic Hawkins, Austin Carter, Benson Kershaw + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Tom Anderson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Harris Moana (stroke), Adam Jefferis, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max Dobbe, Isaac West, Jeremiah McDonald, Max McLean-Bluck + Gus Hanham (cox)
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Louise Swain + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry + Georgina Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Dr C
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst & Jo Shotter
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Griffin Maaka, George Murray + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Tayla Morgan, Jaime Breen, Anna Millar, Sarah Bell, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Brooke Vincent, Charlotte Lobb, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Tori Jones, Emma Penney, Lucy Church + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Quinn Tierney (stroke), Milla Bell, Sinead Cooper, Kendall Payne, Brooke Pitchford, Louise Goodwin, Valendra Nicholas, Ruby Loomb + Madaline Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Alana Scuhler
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Jack McCarthy (stroke), Tait Wilson, Jona Ohlhoff, Edward Smith, Ayden Ellis, Noah Irvine, Taine Mason, Lachlan Mallett + Levi Craven (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Luke Morrow, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson, Sam van Helsdingen, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jamie Woods (stroke), Oliver Welch, Benjamin McGregor, Sebastian Bull, Marcus Findlow, Jack Mullins, Finbar O'Carroll, Amiel John + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Archie Waller
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Nelson (stroke), Morgan Gardiner, Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Sebastian Langdon, Khan Caddy, Matthew Lander, Emersyn Coxhead + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Troy Odonnell (stroke), Thomas Clingin, Xavier Smidt, Tom Keeling, Henry Rea, Douglas Polo, William Clingin, Ethan Elmore + Jack Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Adam Simpson, Benjamin Sothcott, Harry Fitzpatrick, Vincent Thomas, Marine Arnerich, Dominiko Arnerich, Wilson Danby + Pierce Vesty (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Peter Olifiers & Tysh Spargo
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling & Michael Arms
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ben Board
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Charlotte Bray
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Don McDonald
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Steve Wills & Taylor Jacobs
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Brown
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Charlie Ludbrook, Bradley Fifita, Tyler Wright + Charles Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Jade Raby (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Zoe Millar, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Olivia Knowling, Abby Bartels, Madeleine Dickie, Cate Wilson, Abby Payne, Arabella Mitchell, Lucy Fullerton-Smith + Molly Flavell (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Cris Brake
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Tysh Spargo & Peter Olifiers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Michael Hiddleston (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Fergus Matla, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Hugh Marshall, George Miles, Miller Hawkesby, Kheal Paddy + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Joshua Gordon (stroke), Jack Read, Jesse Renner, Noah Kerbers, Casey Calver, Demetrius Crown-Harris, Hunter Moon, Beckham Raffan + Sam McArthur (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jack Caldwell (stroke), Isaac West, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max McLean-Bluck, Edwin Wills, Nico Mitchell, Wes Hitchcock + Gus Hanham (cox)
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Jackson Baas (stroke), Germain Hellriegel-White, Samuel Sparey, Oliver Ingram, Daniel Fraser, Theo Casey-Pickering, Kris Penev, Richie Faaumu + Hasan Pathan (cox)
Coached by: Rod Palmer
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Tomas McCaffrey (stroke), Blake Worthington, Joshua Coleman, Zac Paterson, Nathaniel Richards, Noah Irvine, Taine Mason, Ethan Hight + Jean-Paul Biladi (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Jack Norman (stroke), Darien Parsons, Tim Haldane, Sam Yorston, Joseph Hazelhurst, Thomas Pease, David Byam, Tahana Warren + Davis Robb (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Ella Ross, Jasmine Ireland, Rosa Marshall, Phoebe Glynn, Gretta Wiseman, Natalie Kirke, Amelia Irwin + Sadie Sumich (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop & Rachel Williams
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Brooke Carter, Jessica Horrigan, Mia Coventry, Jessica Brook-Watt, Holly Peoples, Sophie Holten, Lucy Miller + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley & Wai Dio
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Emma Butcher (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Atlanta Bruce, Tobi Oldham, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Samara Mockford, Natasha Dickie + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Olivia Bartlett, Kaila Paga, Grace Reidy, Nieve Campbell, Georgia Manning, Sophia Hynds, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Holly Lennox, Anna Bullock, Margy Hazelhurst, Ella Cairncross, Harriet Yorston, Kaia Potaka-Osborne, Claudia McKinnon + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Elise McIntosh (stroke), Brooke Hamilton, Tui Jones, Te-Rina Waterhouse, Hayley Cooper, Toria Clifford, Emily Smillie, Ella Gribble + Nicole Amundsen (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Rufus Tilt
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Emma Butcher (stroke), Holly Williams, Emma Stead, Francesca Pollock, Jorja Metcalfe, Molly Bayly, Samara Mockford, Caitlin Huxtable + Maddison Brown (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Lia Chalmers (stroke), Olivia Phizacklea, Danielle Neilson, Emily Holland, Annabel Robinson, Katie Swinehart, Brooke Poutawera, Summer Paterson + Elloise Cleghorn (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Alana Taggart, Unity Crabtree + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Holly Lennox, Anna Bullock, Ngatatau Tumango, Ella Cairncross, Claudia McKinnon, Kaia Potaka-Osborne, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Olivia Bartlett, Nieve Campbell, Grace Reidy, Sophia Hynds, Georgia Manning, Olivia Yi, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Caitlin Rawlings (stroke), Bianca Coplestone, Claire Snelling, Emma Patterson, Maloney, Katie Booth, Hannah Coyle, Phoebe Allen + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ben Board
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Scott Griffin & TGAC
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Cg
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Nelson (stroke), Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Morgan Gardiner, Sebastian Langdon, Khan Caddy, Matthew Lander, Emersyn Coxhead + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Josiah Katene (stroke), Alisana Morris, Luke Dance, Jacob Rhodes, Will Palmer, Munro Short, Morgan Harrison, Henry Burley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Michael Brenton Rule (stroke), Daniel Howard, Issac Petrich, Santiago Montano, Aaron Painter, Ethan Denny, Ethan Elgin, Ethan Cleland + Ella Wake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Briana Perry (stroke), Brooke Kilmister, Morgan Blind, Anna Cairns, Rebecca Leigh, Katie Bell, Amy Butler, Kaylin Wren + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Kate Littlejohn, Grace Watson, Madeleine Dickie, Abby Bartels, Abby Payne, Mia Bradford, Alice Emeny + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
William Thompson (stroke), Luke Taylor, Campbell Crouch, Elliot Jenkins, Flynn Watson, Ryan Campbell, Jesse Renner, Max Wilson + Mitchell Kay (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Angus Shotter (stroke), Blake Bradshaw, Aaron Cordes, Hunter Pethers-Boak, Max Brown, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Oscar Andrew, Samuel Shotter + Xavier Ram (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Sam Cook (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Heath Shepherd, Christopher Roberts, Matthew Cranefield, Ben Blaikie, Ali Henderson, Brooklyn Elliott + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
Social