Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2019 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Friday, 8th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1LIND2TAUH1HAVE1POMP2SCOT1HAMB3CULI1PUKE1
B 08:04 1,2->Semi-Final; 3->C FinalRace: 2SPTW1AOTE1HLCR1WENT1ROTO1PUKE4CULI2SJHM2
C 08:08    Race: 3TRGB1SCR: WNCS2ONSL2OTUM1PUKE2SJHM1STPA2STLN1
D 08:12    Race: 4MACL2CAMB1STKT3HAMB1HOWI1ONEW1AGSB1HAMB2
E 08:16    Race: 5NPLB1HAUR1WNHS1MACL1HTIB1POMP1SCR: PUKE3WHGB1
F 08:20    Race: 6SCOT2TRID1SJHM3TAWA1GLDW1STPA1TRGB2ONSL1
G 08:24    Race: 7AVDC1ROSM1AGSB2LIND1STKT1MANU1SPLH1SJHS1
H 08:28    Race: 8WNCS1MTAL1TAKA1KGCA1AQUI1ROSE1MARS1STKT2
I 08:32 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1EGGS1EGGS2WEGC1WLGC1SCR: BARA1DIOC1IONA1CAMB1
J 08:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WLGC2WNCS1SPLH1SHGH1DIOC2NAPG1WKDS1
K 08:40 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SPLH2AOTE1ONEW1HAMB1AQUI1STPA1SCOT1NAPB1
L 08:44 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2ONSL1SPLH1HAUR2TAKA1SPTW1BTHC2GLDW1NAPB2
M 08:48    Race: 3STPA3WTLB2HLCR1STPC1PUKE2HAUR1OTUM1KGCA1
N 08:52    Race: 4WNHS2STPA2TRGB1BTHC1MTAL1PUKE1KAPI1ONSL2
O 08:56    Race: 5CAMP1WNHS1WTLB1STPC2STKT1SJHM1PUKE3WNCS1
P 09:00 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1DIOC1ONSL1TRGG2DIOC2STMW2WHAK1PUKE1TAKA1
Q 09:04 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2MTAL1TRGG1STLN1GGHS1WEGC1STPC2STMW1BARA1
R 09:08    Race: 3DIOC3WLGC2SAMU1CAMB1MACL2QMAR1WTLG1STPC4
S 09:12    Race: 4BARA2CAMB2STKT1WTLG3HOWI1AQUI1WLGC1
T 09:16    Race: 5SAMU2MACL1WNHS1STKT2WEGC2HLCR1WNCS1
U 09:20    Race: 6HAUR1STPC3QMAR2HAMG1STPC1HAUR2GLDW1
V 09:24 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WTLB3TAKA1WTLB1SHAK1WNCS1ONSL1
W 09:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2GBHS1ROSE1AGSB1HAMB1WTLB2
X 09:32 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1ROSE1QMAR1WNHS1STPC1SPLH1CULI1HAVE1IONA1
Y 09:36 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2HLCR1GLDW1ONSL1STPC2WNHS2STMW1ONEW1ROTG1
Z 09:40    Race: 3TRGG2MTAL3KGCA1HAUR1WHAK1TEAW1WLGC1
A 09:44    Race: 4BTHC1MACL1RSHA1GLDW2WNCS1WTLG1MTAL1
B 09:48    Race: 5SCR: KRIS1MTAL2ROTL1MTMA1TRGG1BARA1WHGG1
C 10:00 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNCS1TEAW1ONSL2WLCO1MTAL1MACL1HOWI1
D 10:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HAMB2AGSB1GBHS1WLCO3KGCA3ONSL1WTLB2
E 10:08    Race: 3SHAK1JPCR1GLDW2KGCA1STPA1SPTW1WLCO2
F 10:12    Race: 4STKT1KGCA2WTLB1GLDW1SCOT1TAKA1HAMB1
G 10:16 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1HOWI2PUKE2SAMU1HAUR3WENT2TRDL1WNHS1TAUH1
H 10:20 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FCRace: 2BTHC1NGAR1WHAK1TEKC1MACL2HOWI3ONSL1AQUI1
I 10:24    Race: 3PUKE1MACL1NGTA1TRGG1IONA1STLN1SAMU2STMW1
J 10:28    Race: 4HAUR2ROSE2HAUR1WLGC1OTUM2OTUM3HOWI1
K 10:32    Race: 5KAPI1ONEW1CHIL1AOTE2NAPG2HUAN1BTHC2
L 10:36    Race: 6HAMG1WENT1OTUM1AOTE1IONA2STMW2TAKA1
M 10:40    Race: 7HLCR1QMAR1RAPH1BARA1ONSL2WNCS1NAPG1
N 10:44 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1STPC2WLCO1HOWI1TRGB1TAKA1STPC1WNHS1SPTW2
O 10:48 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2SPLH1HAMB1BTHC1AQUI1HUAN1STKT2SPTW1OTUM1
P 10:52    Race: 3KAPI1WENT1SCOT1AGSB1STLN2WNCS1HOWI2ONSL1
Q 10:56    Race: 4SJHM1CAMP1ONEW1STKT1STPA1STPA2MTAL1CAMB2
R 11:00    Race: 5AOTE1WNHS2PUKE1STLN1GLDW1AQUI2STPC3CAMB1
S 11:04 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1WLGC1BARA1WHAK1MTAL1QMAR1KAPI1EGGS1STPC1
T 11:08 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1GBHS1WLCO1LIND1AGSB1HAMB1STKT1WTLB1
U 11:12 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1JPCR1CAMB1STMW2TAKA1GGHS1WEGC1GLDW1STKT2
V 11:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2DIOC2TEAW1SPLH1GLDW2DIOC1MACL1WLGC1
W 11:20    Race: 3GGHS2BARA1TRGG1WNHS1STKT1QMAR1STPC1
X 11:24    Race: 4WLGC2SHGH1STMW1IONA1NAPG1WTLG1WNCS1
Y 11:28 13 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1STPC1WLCO1HAMB1AGSB1MTAL1HAUR1SHAK2
Z 11:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WLCO2SHAK1HAMB2KGCA1WTLB1GLDW1TAKA1HAMB3
A 11:36 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WNCS1GLDW1GLDW2WTLG1WKDS1WTLG2QMAR1DIOC2
B 11:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SCR: EGGS1TAKA1DIOC1WLGC1WKDS2HOWI1ONSL1HLCR1
C 11:44 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SJHM1MTAL2HAUR1STPC1AGSB1HAMB1GLDW1NAPB1
D 11:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2KGCA2STPA2STPA1KGCA1WNCS1MTAL1WLCO1SPTW1
L 15:15 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1HOWI1WTLG1WEGC1STPC1CAMB1JPCR1QMAR2
M 15:19 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2GLDW1TAUP1BARA1QMAR1WNCS1IONA1MACL1
N 15:23    Race: 3MTMA1DIOC1STPC2PUKE1TRGG1KGCA1STMW1
O 15:27    Race: 4WLGC2STKT1MTAL1WLGC1NAPG1BARA2WNCS2
P 15:31    Race: 5SAMU1STLN1HAMG1SHGH1WENT1AOTE1
Q 15:35 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ONSL2GLDW2KAPI1MACL1CAMB1TAKA2TEAW1WNCS2
R 15:39 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2WNCS1KGCA1NPLB1HAMB1WLCO2HAVE1MTAL2STLN2
S 15:43    Race: 3SPLH1STPA1TRGB1GBHS1ONSL1STPC1STPC2SHAK1
T 15:47    Race: 4SJHS1HOWI1AOTE1WLCO1BTHC1SPTW1NAPB1
U 15:51    Race: 5HOWI2SCOT2KGCA2STLN1TAKA1SCR: SCOT1MACL2
V 15:55    Race: 6CAMP1TEAW2JPCR1GLDW1MTAL1SPTW2HAMB2
W 15:59 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1HLCR1ROSE1GLDW1TRID2ROTG1TAUP1CULI1STPC2
X 16:03 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2CARM1TRID1MACL1WNHS1WTLG2TRGG1HAUR1ECAS1
Y 16:07    Race: 3BARA1BTHC1IONA1TIKI1TAKA1TRGG2WNHS3
Z 16:11    Race: 4WENT1KGCA1WNHS2NPLG1TAWA1HAVE1ONEW1
A 16:15    Race: 5STPC1SPLH1WTLG1GLDW3KGCA2STMW1GLDW2
B 16:19 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1MACL1AGSB1STPC1SCOT1SPTW1MANU1WHGB1
C 16:23 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2KGCA2HAMB1GLDW1KGCA1STPA1STPA3HTIB1HUAN1
D 16:27    Race: 3SCR: SPLH1ONEW1STLN1HAUR1MACL2ROSM1WLCO1TAUH1
E 16:31    Race: 4HLCR1HOWI1WTLB1BTHC1TAKA1WHAK1STPA2SCR: SPLH2
F 16:35 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1HAUR1STMW2WHIC1SCR: MACL3HLCR1TAKA1STLN1STPC2
G 16:39 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2BARA1WNCS1GLDW1MACL1DIOC1GGHS2WEGC1TAUH1
H 16:43    Race: 3CAMB1STPC1SAMU2ONSL1WHAK1WNHS2DIOC2BARA2
I 16:47    Race: 4GGHS1SAMU1TRID1STMW1OTUM1PUKE1MACL2
J 16:51 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNHS1AGSB2ONSL1SHAK1KGCA1TAKA1GLDW1HAMB1
K 16:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WTLB1STPC2STPA1SCOT1HOWI1STPC3AGSB3BTHC1
L 16:59    Race: 3TRGB1KGCA2GLDW2WLCO2PUKE1NAPB1WLCO1ZCHG1
M 17:03    Race: 4HAUR1SJHM1STPC1SPLH1WLCO3SPTW1HLCR1SHAK2
N 17:07 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1IONA1DIOC2BARA1WTLG1EGGS2
O 17:11 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NAPG1STKT1DIOC1STPC1EGGS1
T 17:15 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1CULI2WTLB1STPC1WNCS1SPTW1KGCA1SHAK1STKT2PUKE2
U 17:19 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2TRID1STPA1TEAW1CULI1TAKA1GLDW1SPTW3ROSE1
V 17:23    Race: 3HUAN1WENT1POMP1MACL1STPC2TRGB1GLDW2ROTO1
W 17:27    Race: 4WLCO1SJHM2SJHS1MTRO1SPTW2SCOT1NPLB1HAMB1
X 17:31    Race: 5STKT1ONSL1HAMB2SJHM1SCR: STLN1WNCS2PUKE1GBHS1
Y 17:35 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1HAMG1GGHS1ONSL2ROSE1WHGG1STMW1QMAR2TRGG2
Z 17:39 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FCRace: 2WHAK2WENT1GLDW1MTMA1GLDW2HAUR2SAMU1SCR: JPCR2
A 17:43    Race: 3RAPH1ROTG1WHGG2TAKA1TEAW1BARA2TRGG1ECAS1
B 17:47    Race: 4NGTA1AOTE1TRID1BARA1SAMU2WENT2STLN1ONSL1
C 17:51    Race: 5MTAL1TAUP1JPCR1QMAR1WNGC1STMW2HAMG2SHGH1
D 17:55    Race: 6HAUR1CULI1PUKE1NGTW1MTAL2WLGC1TRDL1WNCS1
E 17:59    Race: 7AQUI1KAPI1NPLG1SHGH2TAWA1CHIL1HUAN1TEKC1
F 18:03 23 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1STKT1TRGG1SAMU1TAKA1DIOC1TAKA2STPC2DIOC2
G 18:07 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MACL1WEGC1WNCS1WLGC1STPC1OTUM1HAUR1EGGS1
M 18:11 20 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1WNHS1TAUH1WENT1WTLG1AOTE2ROTL1CARM1GGHS1
N 18:15 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FCRace: 2SCR: WLGC3CHIL1STMW2GGHS2PUKE2STKT1STMW1CULI2
O 18:19    Race: 3RSHA1AOTE1WNHS3SCR: IONA1SHGH1WHAK2PUKE1MTMA2
P 18:23    Race: 4STPC1SHGH2AQUI1SCR: TRGG1WNHS2WNCS1CULI1CARM2
Q 18:27    Race: 5QMAR1HAMG1WHIC1SCR: TRGG2NAPG1WHAK1WLGC1HLCR1
R 18:31    Race: 6STMW3SCR: WNGC1
KRIS1
SPLH1MTMA1WHGG1HTVH1KGCA1SHGN1
S 18:35    Race: 7STLN2KAPI2ACGT1NGAR1STLN1TRID1WLGC2QMAR2
K 18:39 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1EGGS1WNCS1DIOC1WKDS1WKDS2SPLH1EGGS2
J 18:43 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SPLH2SPLH1SHAK1WTLB1HAMB1SCR: KGCA1MTAL1
L 18:47 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1SPTW1SHAK1HAMB1SPLH1WLCO1
J 18:51 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1EGGS2CAMB1WTLG1WKDS1STPC1DIOC1MTAL1
K 18:55 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WEGC1BARA1SHGH1WNCS1EGGS1QMAR1
G 18:59 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HOWI1TRGB1ONSL1HAMB1STKT1WNCS1AOTE1
H 19:03 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2STPA1WTLB2ONSL2AGSB1WLCO1STKT2
I 19:07    Race: 3SCR: JPCR1KGCA1WTLB1LIND1SCOT1SPTW1
E 19:21 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1MTAL2EGGS3EGGS1WKDS1SPLH1MTMA1SCR: MTAL1WNCS1
F 19:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SCR: TRGG1ONSL1QMAR1GLDW1EGGS2DIOC1KAPI1

Saturday, 9th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
I 07:50 24 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 2GLDW1HAMB3STPC1WTLB1ONSL1MACL1PUKE1
H 07:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 1SHAK2AGSB2SHAK1HAMB1AGSB1HAMB2WTLB2
A 08:00 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1GBHS1AGSB2STKT2WTLB1STPC1HAMB1
B 08:04 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2STKT1LIND1SPTW1SHAK1WNCS1GBHS2
C 08:08    Race: 3TRGB1HAMB2AGSB1WTLB2WLCO1
D 08:12 35 G N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1OTUM1GGHS1SHGH1BARA1KAPI1WEGC2TAUP1CARM1
E 08:16 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2SPLH1CAMB1BARA2STPC1STMW1MTMA1WEGC1WLGC1
F 08:20    Race: 3WNHS1DIOC1HAMG1WHAK2WLGC2GLDW1HAUR1WTLG1
G 08:24    Race: 4STPC2AOTE1KAPI2TRGG1GLDW2AQUI1CULI1QMAR1
H 08:28    Race: 5TEKC1STLN1PUKE1RUTH1QMAR2NGAR1SAMU1WHAK1
J 08:32 36 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 2SCOT1ONEW1SPLH1GLDW1HAMB2
I 08:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 1HOWI1WTLB1HAMB1STPA1LIND1
K 08:40 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HOWI1BARA1WLGC1QMAR1WKDS1SHGH2MACL1
L 08:44 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2WEGC1TRGG1SHGH1ZCHG1MTAL1EGGS2
M 08:48    Race: 3EGGS1WTLG1HAMG1WKDS2BARA2KGCA1
N 08:52 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1SHAK1HAMB1STPA1KGCA1GLDW1
O 08:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTLB2ZCHG1STKT1WTLB1TRGB1ONSL1
P 09:00 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1TEAW1KGCA1BTHC1WNHS1WNCS1STMW1WNHS2
Q 09:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MTAL1MTMA1GLDW1ONEW1STPC1WTLG1
R 09:08 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SJHM2STPA3STPC2MACL1HAUR1KGCA1WLCO1
S 09:12 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HLCR1SCOT1STPC1TAKA1HOWI1GLDW1
T 09:16    Race: 3SPLH1SJHM1SHAK1STLN1KGCA2NAPB1
U 09:20    Race: 4AGSB2PUKE2STPA1AGSB1STPA2TRID1
V 09:24 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STKT1BARA1HLCR1DIOC1WKDS1WTLG2STPC1
W 09:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WNCS1MTAL1WTLG1EGGS1TAKA1ONSL1
X 09:32 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1SPTW1TAKA1SHAK1HAMB1WTLB1SPLH2MACL2
Y 09:36 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2SCOT1SHAK2HOWI1ONSL1TRGB1ONSL2
Z 09:40    Race: 3MACL1SHAK3MTAL1SPLH1WTLB2NAPB1
A 09:44 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1GGHS3WHGG1SHGH1TRGG1STPC1GLDW2DIOC2TRGG2
B 09:48 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FCRace: 2DIOC1SPLH1GLDW1HAUR1STMW1STKT1QMAR1JPCR1
C 09:52    Race: 3STKT2PUKE1WLGC1CAMB1MTAL1WEGC2WNHS2WHAK1
D 09:56    Race: 4WHGG2WLGC2GGHS1WEGC1ONEW1NAPG1STMW2ROTL1
E 10:00    Race: 5WNGC1ONSL1STLN1WNHS1IONA1BARA1QMAR2
F 10:04    Race: 6CULI1TAKA2MACL1AQUI1SAMU1TAKA1SCR: HAMG1
G 10:08 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1SPTW1WNCS1STKT1ROSE1WLCO1ROTO1HAVE1STPA1
H 10:12 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2SHAK1MTAL1TEAW1HAMB1WLCO2AGSB1GLDW1GBHS2
I 10:16    Race: 3WLCO3GLDW2STPC1SJHM1HAUR1GBHS1CULI1
J 10:20 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1CAMB2MTAL1HOWI1KAPI1SPLH1GLDW1
K 10:24 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NFRace: 2TEKC1WKDS1CAMB1CARM1WTLG1STMW1
L 10:28    Race: 3WLGC1QMAR1SHGH1QMAR2WLGC2STMW2
M 10:32 46 B N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1PUKE1STLN1SPTW1TAKA1STKT1WLCO1MTAL1WNHS2
N 10:36 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FCRace: 2STPA2ONEW1KGCA1TRGB1AGSB1SJHM1KGCA2CAMB1
O 10:40    Race: 3STPC2STKT2TRGB2STPA1AQUI1LIND1HLCR1SHAK2
P 10:44    Race: 4ONSL1HAUR1WLCO2HAMB1GLDW1WLCO3AGSB3MTAL2
Q 10:48    Race: 5HOWI1KGCA3STPC1SHAK1SCOT1AGSB2WNHS1SHAK3
R 10:52 47 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1TRGG1KGCA2JPCR1SPLH1DIOC1TEAW1OTUM2
S 10:56 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FCRace: 2BTHC1GGHS2SHGN1WHGG1CHIL1WNCS2MACL1GGHS1
T 11:00    Race: 3WNCS1QMAR2TAUH1SAMU2OTUM1STPC1MACL2WTLG1
U 11:04    Race: 4CAMB2WNHS1HLCR1ROSE1BARA1NGAR1IONA1STPC2
V 11:08    Race: 5STMW2HAUR1ZCHG2TAKA1TAUP1CAMB1STKT1ONSL1
W 11:12    Race: 6SHGH1WEGC1IONA2PUKE1HOWI1SCR: QMAR1WENT1WNCS3
X 11:16    Race: 7HTVH1KGCA1STMW1WHAK1HAMG1SAMU1DIOC2ACGT1
Y 11:20    Race: 8
Z   48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SJHS2STPC3STLN2TRID1CAMB2BTHC2AOTE3HAMB2
A 11:24 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FCRace: 2HAVE1TEAW1MTAL1MACL1STLN1WENT1AGSB1
WTLB1
AOTE2
B 11:28    Race: 3ONSL1PUKE2SHAK1CAMB1STPA1HAMB1GBHS1KGCA1
C 11:32    Race: 4GBHS2SHAK2PUKE1STPC1OTUM1AOTE1TAWA1STBN1
D 11:36    Race: 5GLDW2KGCA2GLDW1WLCO1WNHS1ROSE1SJHS1HOWI1
E 11:40    Race: 6TRGB1MTAL2NPLB1MARS1SPLH1STPC2CAMP1WNCS2
F 11:44    Race: 7SPTW1WNCS1BTHC1CULI1SJHM1LIND1SPTW2
G 11:48 49 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1EGGS3EGGS1WKDS1STPC1WNCS1EGGS2
H 11:52 50 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SHAK1STPC1HAMB1WTLB1MTAL1
I 11:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STKT1ZCHG1AGSB1HAMB2
J 13:45 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: CSCOT1SJHM2AVDC1MARS1MACL1STPA2ONSL1MACL2CULI1
K 13:50 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1MANU1GLDW1HAMB3AGSB1SPTW1SJHM1HTIB1TAKA1
L 13:55 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1CULI2TRID1LIND1AQUI1HAUR1HAVE1STLN1
M 14:00 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: CNAPB1KAPI1HLCR1WTLB1ONSL1PUKE1BTHC2WNHS1
N 14:05 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STPA1STKT1TAKA1HAUR1HAMB1BTHC1PUKE2SPTW1
O 14:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2SJHM1STPC1ONEW1TRGB1STPC2HAUR2MTAL1AQUI1
Q 14:15 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1DIOC2WLGC1WTLG1DIOC1BARA1WNCS1HAUR1GGHS1HLCR1
R 14:20 1-4->A Final; 5-8->B Final; 9->C FinalRace: 2QMAR1STPC2AQUI1WNHS1STPC1CAMB1TAKA1BARA2HAUR2
S 14:25 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: CHLCR1MTMA1TRGG2BARA1GLDW2STMW1WNCS1QMAR1
T 14:30 6 G U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ONEW1ROTL1STPC1STPC2MTAL3WTLG1IONA1KGCA1
U 14:35 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2MTAL2HAUR1SPLH1TRGG1MACL1GLDW1BTHC1ROSE1
V 14:40 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: CSTLN1PUKE2WNCS1HOWI1TAKA1HOWI3HUAN1NGAR1
W 14:45 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1QMAR1WENT1HAUR1TRDL1AQUI1IONA1KAPI1PUKE1
X 14:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2BTHC1ROSE2BARA1ONEW1OTUM1WNHS1TRGG1NAPG2
Y 14:55 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: CSPTW1STPC2STKT2ONSL1STPC3STPA2KAPI1STKT1
Z 15:00 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STLN2CAMP1AQUI1TRGB1AGSB1GLDW1HAMB1STPC1
A 15:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2AQUI2HUAN1TAKA1STLN1STPA1SCOT1ONEW1WLCO1
B 15:10 20 G N18 2X
final
Race: CWTLG1HAMG1CARM2WNHS1STLN2WLGC1STMW1SHGN1
C 15:15 20 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STLN1NAPG1WNHS3STPC1TAUH1CHIL1WHGG1HTVH1
D 15:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ROTL1GGHS2MTMA1QMAR1ACGT1AQUI1RSHA1STKT1
E 15:25 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: CPUKE1STPA1PUKE2ROSE1ONSL1SCOT1TRGB1SCR: SJHS1
F 15:30 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STPC2HAMB2CULI1WNCS1MACL1SPTW2SPTW1GLDW1
G 15:35 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2MTRO1TAKA1STPC1SJHM1HAMB1GLDW2WNCS2POMP1
H 15:40 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: CWNGC1KAPI1ONSL1TAKA1SCR: SAMU1TEAW1WENT2ROSE1
I 15:45 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1SHGH1NPLG1WENT1TAUP1TRGG1STLN1HAUR1NGTW1
J 15:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WHGG2WHGG1AQUI1MTAL1WLGC1HAUR2BARA1GGHS1
K 15:55 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: CKGCA1AOTE1IONA1BARA2SCR: MTMA1MACL1WNCS2
L 16:00 27 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1WNCS1SHGH1QMAR1STPC1TRGG1MTAL1STPC2JPCR1
M 16:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2NAPG1PUKE1CAMB1HAMG1WLGC1BARA1STLN1WEGC1QMAR2
P 16:10 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: CSTPC1HAVE1MACL2JPCR1GLDW2TAKA2HAMB2SCR: BTHC1
N 16:15 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1KGCA2TAKA1HAMB1MACL1GBHS1GLDW1HOWI1SJHS1
O 16:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ONSL1CAMB1WLCO1STLN1MTAL1STPA1NPLB1WLCO2
Q 16:25 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: CWTLG2WTLG1TIKI1GLDW3ROSE1CARM1WNHS3CULI1HLCR1
R 16:30 29 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1BTHC1SPLH1WNHS1IONA1GLDW1KGCA1MACL1TAUP1
S 16:35 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2GLDW2TRGG2STPC2STPC1WENT1TRID1NPLG1ONEW1
T 16:40 35 G N18 4X+
final
Race: CBARA2CULI1CARM1NGAR1GLDW1TRGG1WEGC2WHAK2
U 16:45 35 G N18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1KAPI1TEKC1MTMA1WNHS1GGHS1AQUI1STPC1WLGC2
V 16:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WHAK1HAUR1SHGH1QMAR1STLN1WLGC1AOTE1STMW1
W 16:55 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: CGGHS1WLGC1SHGH1SCR: IONA1QMAR1STKT1MACL1WNGC1
X 17:00 43 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WEGC2WEGC1TRGG1MTAL1HAUR1STLN1TAKA1ONEW1
Y 17:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2SAMU1CAMB1WNHS1WLGC2AQUI1WHGG1STMW1STPC1
Z 17:10 46 B N18 4X+
final
Race: CHAUR1WLCO1HLCR1WLCO2SCOT1ONEW1SJHM1AGSB2
A 17:15 46 B N18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1TRGB2STPC1AGSB1STLN1STPA1GLDW1MTAL1KGCA1
B 17:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WNHS1TRGB1AQUI1HAMB1SHAK1STKT1AGSB3TAKA1
C 17:25 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: CSTBN1SJHM1SJHS2MTAL1AOTE1WNHS1CULI1SJHS1
D 17:30 48 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1BTHC1NPLB1GBHS2MACL1TRID1GBHS1GLDW1STPA1
E 17:35 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STPC1CAMB2WNCS1MARS1WLCO1CAMB1STLN1TRGB1
F 17:40 47 G U16 2X
final
Race: CBTHC1CAMB2SPLH1KGCA1WEGC1TAKA1STMW1HLCR1
G 17:45 47 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ZCHG2ACGT1BARA1OTUM1TRGG1MACL1IONA2GGHS1
H 17:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STPC1CHIL1HOWI1HAMG1CAMB1ROSE1DIOC1QMAR2

Sunday, 10th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:50 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: CHAUR2TRGG2WTLG3STLN1STPC4WEGC2HAMG1
B 07:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BHAVE1MANU1CAMB1AGSB1LIND1GLDW1STLN1HTIB1
C 08:00 Race: ACULI2SPTW1HAUR1TRID1SJHM1TAKA1AQUI1HAMB3
D 08:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AWLGC2SPLH1CAMB1DIOC1WNCS1SHGH1WLGC1EGGS1
E 08:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BSJHM1AQUI1MTAL1BTHC1ONEW1STPA1SPTW1PUKE2
F 08:20 Race: ATRGB1STKT1STPC2HAMB1STPC1HAUR1HAUR2TAKA1
G 08:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BWTLG1STPC2HLCR1QMAR1DIOC2WNHS1GGHS1BARA2
H 08:30 Race: ABARA1TAKA1HAUR1WLGC1STPC1AQUI1DIOC1CAMB1
I 08:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: AWTLB3TAKA1SHAK1HAMB1WTLB1AGSB1WTLB2GBHS1
J 08:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BMTAL2IONA1KGCA1BTHC1WTLG1HAUR1ROSE1ONEW1
K 08:50 Race: AMACL1GLDW1STPC2STPC1TRGG1SPLH1MTAL3ROTL1
L 08:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BWLCO2HOWI1AGSB1GLDW1MACL1KGCA1KGCA3WTLB1STKT1
M 09:00 Race: AHAMB2WLCO1MTAL1GBHS1SHAK1HAMB1TAKA1STPA1
N 09:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BWNHS1KAPI1WENT1OTUM1PUKE1NAPG2BTHC1TRDL1
O 09:10 Race: ATRGG1QMAR1ONEW1HAUR1BARA1IONA1ROSE2AQUI1
P 09:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BGLDW1STLN2STPC1CAMP1TAKA1ONEW1WLCO1AQUI2
Q 09:20 Race: AAQUI1HAMB1HUAN1STLN1TRGB1AGSB1STPA1SCOT1
R 09:30 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: AKAPI1BARA1QMAR1EGGS1MTAL1WLGC1WHAK1STPC1
S 09:40 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: AWTLB1WLCO1LIND1HAMB1AGSB1STKT1GBHS1
T 09:45 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BSTMW1STKT1BARA1IONA1WEGC1SPLH1TAKA1DIOC1
U 09:50 Race: AWNHS1GLDW1WNCS1MACL1STPC1CAMB1WTLG1WLGC1
V 10:00 13 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AWLCO1WTLB1AGSB1HAMB2HAMB1KGCA1STPC1GLDW1
W 10:10 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: AHLCR1TAKA1DIOC1WTLG1WLGC1WKDS1WNCS1WTLG2
X 10:20 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AAGSB1MTAL1HAUR1STPC1STPA1WNCS1HAMB1KGCA1
10:25 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: B
Y 10:30 Race: AMTMA1DIOC1WKDS1SPLH1EGGS2GLDW1EGGS1QMAR1
Z 10:35 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: BSPTW1HAMB1KGCA1SCOT1HOWI1STKT2WLCO1WNCS1
A 10:40 Race: ASTPA1LIND1TRGB1AGSB1WTLB1WTLB2STKT1ONSL1
B 10:50 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: AWTLG1DIOC1SHGH1WKDS1BARA1STPC1EGGS1QMAR1
C 11:00 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: ASPTW1SPLH1SHAK1HAMB1WLCO1
D 11:05 20 G N18 2X
final
Race: BHTVH1ROTL1STKT1WNHS3RSHA1NAPG1TAUH1ACGT1
E 11:10 Race: AWHGG1STLN1STPC1CHIL1MTMA1AQUI1GGHS2QMAR1
F 11:15 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: BGLDW2STPC2SPTW1SPTW2POMP1MTRO1WNCS2HAMB2
G 11:20 Race: ASTPC1CULI1TAKA1SJHM1WNCS1MACL1HAMB1GLDW1
H 11:25 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: BGGHS1WHGG2BARA1STLN1AQUI1NGTW1HAUR1
I 11:30 Race: AWHGG1TRGG1MTAL1WLGC1WENT1SHGH1HAUR2NPLG1
J 11:40 23 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ATAKA2WLGC1WNCS1STPC1DIOC1TAKA1SAMU1WEGC1
K 11:50 24 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASHAK1STPC1ONSL1WTLB1HAMB1HAMB2AGSB1PUKE1
L 12:00 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: AMTAL1SHAK1WTLB1HAMB1SPLH1SPLH2
M 12:10 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: ADIOC1EGGS2WNCS1WKDS1EGGS1WKDS2SPLH1
N 12:15 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BSTLN1NAPG1WEGC1MTAL1PUKE1WNCS1JPCR1STPC2QMAR2
O 12:20 Race: ASHGH1TRGG1WLGC1HAMG1STPC1QMAR1SCR: BARA1CAMB1
P 12:25 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: BMTAL1SCR: KGCA2WLCO2STLN1GLDW1HOWI1ONSL1SJHS1
Q 12:30 Race: AWLCO1TAKA1NPLB1MACL1STPA1GBHS1CAMB1SCR: HAMB1
R 12:35 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: BTAUP1TRGG2ONEW1GLDW2BTHC1KGCA1MACL1NPLG1
S 12:40 Race: AIONA1WNHS1SPLH1STPC1GLDW1WENT1STPC2TRID1
T 12:45 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: BMACL1HAMB1GLDW1AGSB1HOWI1WLCO1STLN1WHAK1
U 12:50 Race: ASCOT1WTLB1HAUR1STPA1STPC1BTHC1MACL2KGCA1
V 12:55 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: BONSL1TAUH1TAKA1TRID1BARA1BARA2WHIC1PUKE1
W 13:00 Race: ASTPC2CAMB1DIOC1STPC1HAUR1OTUM1WEGC1SAMU1
X 13:05 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BSPTW1WLCO1PUKE1SPLH1TAKA1AGSB3SCR: AGSB2
Y 13:10 Race: AKGCA1STPC1TRGB1HAUR1HOWI1HAMB1STPC2AGSB1BTHC1
Z 13:20 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: ANAPG1IONA1WTLG1STPC1BARA1DIOC1STKT1EGGS2
A 13:25 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: BTRGB1SPTW1SCR: WLCO1STKT1AGSB2LIND1STKT2STPC1
B 13:30 Race: AWTLB2WNCS1WTLB1SCR: HAMB2SHAK1HAMB1AGSB1GBHS1
C 13:35 35 G N18 4X+
final
Race: BTEKC1KAPI1WLGC2STMW1STPC1SHGH1WHAK1AOTE1
D 13:40 Race: AWNHS1AQUI1STLN1GGHS1WLGC1MTMA1QMAR1HAUR1
E 13:50 36 B N18 4+
final
Race: ASCR: WTLB1LIND1STPA1SPLH1HAMB1GLDW1HAMB2SCOT1
F 13:55 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: BTRGG1BARA2HOWI1WEGC1WTLG1EGGS2BARA1MTAL1
G 14:00 Race: AEGGS1DIOC1WKDS2SHGH1WKDS1HAMG1WLGC1QMAR1
H 14:10 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: AAGSB1STPA1TRGB1HAMB1WTLB1SHAK1STKT1KGCA1
I 14:20 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWTLG1ONEW1GLDW1WNCS1STPC1WNHS1BTHC1WNHS2
J 14:25 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: BGLDW1KGCA1STPC2SCOT1STPA2SJHM1PUKE2KGCA2
K 14:30 Race: AAGSB1TAKA1MACL1STPC1SHAK1STPA1STLN1HAUR1
L 14:40 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: ATAKA1MTAL1WTLG1EGGS1DIOC1WKDS1WTLG2BARA1
M 14:45 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: BMACL1TAKA1SCOT1NAPB1SPTW1SHAK3ONSL2TRGB1
N 14:50 Race: ASHAK1SPLH1HAMB1MTAL1HOWI1WTLB1ONSL1SHAK2
O 14:55 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: BSTLN1TAKA1WNHS1ONEW1WHGG1WEGC2SCR: SAMU1STMW1
P 15:00 Race: AAQUI1HAUR1MTAL1CAMB1TRGG1STPC1WLGC2WEGC1
Q 15:05 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BHAVE1CULI1SJHM1GBHS1SPTW1MTAL1SHAK1ROSE1
R 15:10 Race: AWLCO1GLDW1HAUR1WNCS1HAMB1STPA1STPC1AGSB1
S 15:15 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: BQMAR2CARM1WLGC2GLDW1TEKC1KAPI1SPLH1WTLG1
T 15:20 Race: ASTMW1WKDS1CAMB1QMAR1MTAL1SHGH1HOWI1WLGC1
U 15:25 46 B N18 4X+
final
Race: BAGSB3WNHS1TAKA1AQUI1STPC1MTAL1GLDW1TRGB2
V 15:30 Race: AKGCA1STLN1SHAK1AGSB1TRGB1STPA1STKT1HAMB1
W 15:35 47 G U16 2X
final
Race: BDIOC1ACGT1QMAR2STPC1OTUM1TRGG1HOWI1BARA2
X 15:40 Race: AROSE1GGHS1CHIL1CAMB1MACL1IONA2HAMG1BARA1
Y 15:45 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: BSTLN1TRGB1NPLB1WNCS1GBHS2MARS1BTHC1GLDW1
Z 15:50 Race: AGBHS1TRID1STPC1MACL1CAMB1STPA1CAMB2WLCO1
A 16:00 49 G U18 8+
final
Race: AEGGS2EGGS1STPC1WKDS1WNCS1EGGS3
B 16:10 50 B U18 8+
final
Race: ASTKT1SCR: SPLH1HAMB2HAMB1AGSB1WTLB1SHAK1STPC1MTAL1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.