Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2019 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 8th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
F | 08:20 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3->C Final | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
K | 08:40 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 08:48 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 08:52 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 10:08 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 10:56 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
D | 11:48 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 15:43 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
C | 16:23 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 16:31 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 16:55 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 17:19 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 19:03 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 |
Saturday, 9th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:36 | 36 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 08:52 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 09:08 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 09:20 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
G | 10:08 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:36 | 46 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 10:40 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 11:28 | 48 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
J | 13:45 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||
N | 14:05 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:55 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
A | 15:05 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 15:25 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
O | 16:20 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 17:15 | 46 | B N18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 17:30 | 48 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 10th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:15 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 09:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 10:20 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 10:40 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 12:30 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 12:50 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 13:50 | 36 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 14:10 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 14:25 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 14:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 15:10 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 15:30 | 46 | B N18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 15:50 | 48 | B U16 1X final | Race: A |
Social