You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:14.30)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Siniva Setoga, Amelia Wood, Brianna Jolly, Lily-Belle Sawyer + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:32.61)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Frances Carr-Smith, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Rachel McDonald, Jessica Mabey, Gloria Cai + Madeleine Garton (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Lily Mavius, Brianna Jolly, Milla Ward, Samantha Smith, Ruby Wright, Rhea Sabris, Margot Grigg + Lola Brennan (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:22.48)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Milla Ward, Lily-Belle Sawyer, Frances Carr-Smith, Sophia Adeel, Amelia Wood, Alex Millar, Hannah Stockman + Lola Brennan (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:46.30)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Brianna Jolly (stroke), Sophia Adeel, Charlotte Johansson, Hannah Stockman, Alex Millar, Margot Grigg, India Methven, Mikayla Carter + Lola Brennan (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:57.90)
Crew
#2
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Lily Mavius, Samantha Smith, Ruby Wright, Siniva Setoga, Gloria Cai, Rhea Sabris, Rachel McDonald + Clara Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Frances Carr-Smith, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Amelia Wood, Jessica Mabey, Milla Ward + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Jade Raby (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Sarah Bell, Sophie Davies, Sophia Meikle, Jade Fon, Tayla Morgan + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Frances Carr-Smith, Rachel McDonald, Siniva Setoga, Pepper Hall, Jessica Mabey, Gloria Cai + Madeleine Garton (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Lily Mavius, Samantha Smith, Ruby Wright, Charlotte Johansson, India Methven, Rhea Sabris, Mikayla Carter + Clara Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Social