You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GBHS
Cody Wright (stroke), Sacha Dewancker, Isaac Kinder, Oscar Ruston, Ben McCosh, Sebastian Solomann, Thom Simmons, Joshua Kelly + Harry Naske (cox)
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 5: placed 6th (7:43.52)
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:23.03)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:03.06)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:00.83)
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:29.49)
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:05.76)
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:40.14)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:35.13)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:44.94)
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:43.16)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:38.82)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:57.78)
Social