Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:15.83)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:08.30)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:08.65)
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:40.54)
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:22.40)
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:41.37)
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:20.36)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:24.96)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:37.30)
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:49.90)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (9:05.07)
- B Final: placed 7th (9:09.83)
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:48.31)
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:43.89)
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:53.97)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:42.92)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:51.37)
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:17.18)
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:52.31)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:46.11)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:58.25)
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:19.64)