You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:44.51)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:41.51)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:57.20)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:29.26)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:32.10)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:26.23)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:06.99)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:42.72)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:43.98)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:20.78)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:53.89)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:51.62)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 1st (9:30.34)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:30.30)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:37.17)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Lucas Dowty (stroke), Callum Lang, Hamish Bean, Reuben Claridge, Peter Bailey, Conner Page, Sam Smith-Soppet, Murphy Arden + Misha Crawford (cox)
Coached by: Mark Mel
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:36.14)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:47.50)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:49.95)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:59.61)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Hayley MacKay (stroke), Rebecca Adams, Sarah Broadbent, Rhian Ball, Charlotte Leicester, Emma Austen, Misha Crawford, Aimee Kruger + Faith Ball (cox)
Coached by: Tuscany Main
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:10.62)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:21.07)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:08.69)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:57.82)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:11.43)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:47.07)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:43.34)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:46.14)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:27.47)
Social