You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:58.70)
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Samantha Wilson (stroke), Saoirse Reynolds, Maiya Birdling, Millie Wallace + Annabelle McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:29.50)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:06.41)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:58.42)
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 7: placed 6th (10:09.91)
Crew
#1
HLCR
Paris Smyth (stroke), Jade Harrison, Irina Kishi-Rychkova, Martina Carcamo + Manaaki Maki-Midwood (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:12.42)
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 7th
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:14.17)
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:47.13)
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:32.89)
Crew
#1
HLCR
Samantha Wilson (stroke), Saoirse Reynolds, Maiya Birdling, Millie Wallace, Paris Smyth, Jade Harrison, Irina Kishi-Rychkova, Martina Carcamo + Sarna Salim (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:27.94)
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social