Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: result (EXC)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:12.09)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:42.79)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:38.57)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (10:32.01)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 8th (10:36.34)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:15.81)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:15.71)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:18.12)
Crew
#1
MACL
Sammie Chamberlain (stroke), Emily Marchl, Shenae Suh, Zoe Henderson, Phoebe Clarkson, Ashley Whittaker, Marieke Rozema, Grace McCaffrey + Angelina Kung (cox)
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:56.24)
Crew
#1
MACL
Samuel Warren (stroke), Hapi McClintock, Jayden Sharp, Blake Larcombe, Finn Bramwell, Henry Matthews, Logan Marshall, Morgan Burt + Nazeer Dada (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:08.60)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:23.42)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:57.70)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:02.88)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:58.01)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:39.46)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:53.15)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:41.60)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:48.09)
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:53.76)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:09.51)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:48.02)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:43.08)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:48.08)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:42.42)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:50.04)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:31.68)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:44.55)