Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 8: placed 5th (8:15.68)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:41.74)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:18.33)
- Semi-final 1: placed 9th (8:11.48)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:01.46)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:53.56)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:39.40)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Charlotte Robb, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:30.91)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Holly Lennox, Alyana du Fresne, Ella Cairncross, Olivia Nugent-O'Leary, Margy Hazelhurst, Ngatatau Tumango, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:27.69)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:24.92)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:07.43)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:11.20)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:00.36)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 6: placed 4th (9:04.22)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Emma Pearce (stroke), Tessa Norman, Emily McKinlay, Gretel Murphy, Haana Kilmister, Annabel Symes, Samantha Hayes, Bridget Jones Long + Lucy Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Holly Lennox, Margy Hazelhurst, Ngatatau Tumango + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:09.64)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:47.17)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:55.83)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:09.61)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 8th (10:20.28)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Emma Pearce (stroke), Tessa Norman, Emily McKinlay, Gretel Murphy, Alexa Gunson, Annabel Symes, Samantha Hayes, Bridget Jones Long + Lucy Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:40.40)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:23.95)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 7: placed 1st (7:49.41)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:41.66)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:54.00)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Lydia MacLean (stroke), Chloe Lennox, Charlotte McKinlay, Catherine Pearce, Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb, Madison Gundry + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui