You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy, Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Matthew Archer (stroke), Max Ranson, Nicolas Garner, Jared Barry, Oscar Dorbeck, Matthias Wong, Tane Gregerson, Samuel Rickard + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Jack Johnson (stroke), Alex Lambert, Tadhg Farac, Jack Harrison, Hector McIntyre, Oliver Durbin, Connor Wiltshire, Jacob Lean + Joaquin Umali (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson, Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:41.15)
Crew
#1
WTLB
James Jury (stroke), Logan McAvoy, Liam Reader, Ashton Brotherson, Benjamin Sumner, Alexanda Bruce, Taylor Ford, Owen Matthewson + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy, Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:38.61)
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
James Jury (stroke), Gregory Severin, Bond Winiata, Connor Chatfield, Finn Hoban, Oliver Eliot, Mitchell Harding, Milarn Monk + Angus Jackson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:46.58)
Crew
#1
WTLB
Samuel Shotter (stroke), Bowen de Gouw, Sam Logan, Gregory Severin, Finn Hoban, Ryan Morrow, Oscar Dorbeck, Brahm Erdmann + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social