You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy & Jared Cummings
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
RSHA
RSHA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RSHA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Hannah Pointon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Charlotte Robb, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#2
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
Coached by: Mr Hawthrone & Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Dave Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Dave Campbell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Olivia Nugent-O'Leary (stroke), Ella Cairncross, Annabel Symes, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Anna Dai (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Olivia Hofer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Dave Anderson
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Keith Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Jp Lassale
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Thomas Polo
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Cam Hall & Jack Allen-Russell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Isabela Carrano De Oliveira (stroke), Rhiannon Peni, Marlene Ziegler, Kyra Meis + Amelia Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Tasman Christensen (stroke), Lachlan Sparling, Fletcher Hawkesby, Charles Alston + Angus Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Michael Arms & Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Cam Hall & Jack Allen-Russell
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Cam Hall & Jack Allen-Russell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Terry McCarthy
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Carina Burgess & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STBN
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
|
Social