Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Shivon Hanham (stroke), Emma Butcher, Miranda McArthur, Caitlin Huxtable + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Anthony Berkers
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Olivia Nugent-O'Leary (stroke), Ella Cairncross, Annabel Symes, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Anna Dai (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Shivon Hanham (stroke), Emma Butcher, Miranda McArthur, Caitlin Huxtable + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Anthony Berkers
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Shivon Hanham (stroke), Emma Butcher, Miranda McArthur, Caitlin Huxtable + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Anthony Berkers
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Olivia Nugent-O'Leary (stroke), Ella Cairncross, Annabel Symes, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Anna Dai (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
Social