You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
MANU
MANU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MANU
Coached by: Peter King
|
||||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Don MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Williamson
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Julz Mackenzie
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
MARS
MARS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MARS
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
MANU
MANU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MANU
Coached by: Peter King
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Williamson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#2
POMP
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#4
PUKE
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
MANU
MANU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MANU
Coached by: Peter King
|
|||
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Julz Mackenzie
|
|||
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Dave Anderson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
MARS
MARS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MARS
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Dahne Boniface
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Carina Burgess & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Keith Harrison
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy, Anna Stanley
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Keith Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Keith Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy, Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy & Jared Cummings
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy, Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Lily Cawood + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Samantha Wilson (stroke), Saoirse Reynolds, Maiya Birdling, Millie Wallace + Annabelle McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
STPC
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Yasmin Kesry (stroke), Natalie Guldborg, Hannah Yarnell, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Lily Cawood + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Graceyn Growden (stroke), Charlotte Paulsen, Danielle Pugh, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
STPC
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
Zambia Neely (stroke), Scarlett Snelling, Emily Cooper-Davies, Charlotte Brady + Phoebe O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Yasmin Kesry (stroke), Natalie Guldborg, Hannah Yarnell, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Zoe White (stroke), Olivia Pang, Janaiya Papa, Charlotte Houry-Trimble + Olivia Glenn-Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Grace Payn
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Lily Cawood + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Tom Clark & Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
RSHA
RSHA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RSHA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Kite & John Cook
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen & Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Hunter Elliott (stroke), Emersyn Coxhead, Joshua Cameron, Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald + Jean-Paul Biladi (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Tom McGuinness (stroke), Jasper Jenkins-Mananov, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Sam Power + Angus Brady (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Natalie Welch
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Kite & John Cook
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Terry McCarthy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Hunter Elliott (stroke), Emersyn Coxhead, Joshua Cameron, Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald + Jean-Paul Biladi (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Tom McGuinness (stroke), Jasper Jenkins-Mananov, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Sam Power + Angus Brady (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy & Warrick Fowlie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh & Chris Goudie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb & Vickie Harrison
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
||||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#3
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb & Vickie Harrison
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb & Vickie Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#3
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Dave Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
RAPH
RAPH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
RAPH
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing & Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen & Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing & Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy & Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Herb Stevenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy & Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Max Calvert & Leigh Brown
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Hannah Pointon
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Bella Illston (stroke), Bianca Donelley, Ella Thomson, Madison Fuller + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Charlotte Robb, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Olivia Hofer
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Bella Illston (stroke), Bianca Donelley, Ella Thomson, Madison Fuller + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Charlotte Robb, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Paris Smyth (stroke), Jade Harrison, Irina Kishi-Rychkova, Martina Carcamo + Manaaki Maki-Midwood (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Emma Taylor (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Isabella Foster + Tataiarangi Baker (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Charlotte Brady (stroke), Caitlin Tam, Scarlett Snelling, Emily Cooper-Davies + Phoebe O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Emma Taylor (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Isabella Foster + Tataiarangi Baker (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Paris Smyth (stroke), Jade Harrison, Irina Kishi-Rychkova, Martina Carcamo + Manaaki Maki-Midwood (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Richie Faaumu (stroke), Germain Hellriegel-White, Daniel Fraser, Stephen Stuart + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Mitchell Evans (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Zak Ellison + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Keith Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Conor Mercer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy & Warrick Fowlie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
RSHA
RSHA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RSHA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
||||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#2
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
RSHA
RSHA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RSHA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
RSHA
RSHA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RSHA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#2
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHIC
Coached by: Grace Carver & Geoff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
Coached by: Mr Hawthrone & Craig Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones Robin Clarke
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Dave Anderson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones Robin Clarke
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
Coached by: Mr Hawthrone & Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
Coached by: Mr Hawthrone & Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Dave Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
NGTW
NGTW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGTW
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Joel Hicks
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NGTW
NGTW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGTW
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
RAPH
RAPH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
RAPH
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ECAS
ECAS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ECAS
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Dave Campbell
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
NGTW
NGTW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGTW
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb & Vickie Harrison
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
|||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Marcus Winter (stroke), Germain Hellriegel-White, Lewis Brown, Lachlan Pearce + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Marcus Winter (stroke), Germain Hellriegel-White, Lewis Brown, Lachlan Pearce + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Rosanna Bedford, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Holly Mills + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Rosanna Bedford, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Holly Mills + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Brooke Poutawera (stroke), Julia Hampton, Danielle Neilson, Annabel Robinson + Sophie Nicholson (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Holly Lennox, Margy Hazelhurst, Ngatatau Tumango + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Shivon Hanham (stroke), Emma Butcher, Miranda McArthur, Caitlin Huxtable + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Anthony Berkers
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Olivia Nugent-O'Leary (stroke), Ella Cairncross, Annabel Symes, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Anna Dai (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Holly Lennox, Margy Hazelhurst, Ngatatau Tumango + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Brooke Poutawera (stroke), Julia Hampton, Danielle Neilson, Annabel Robinson + Sophie Nicholson (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Shivon Hanham (stroke), Emma Butcher, Miranda McArthur, Caitlin Huxtable + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Olivia Nugent-O'Leary (stroke), Ella Cairncross, Annabel Symes, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Anna Dai (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Olivia Hofer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Dave Anderson
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Kite & John Cook
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Williamson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Dave Anderson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Kite & John Cook
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Williamson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook & Alex Kite
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Dave Anderson
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Keith Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Kite & John Cook
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Joel Hicks
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
TIKI
TIKI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TIKI
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
ECAS
ECAS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ECAS
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TIKI
TIKI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TIKI
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Joel Hicks
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Anna Delong & Mitchell Courtney
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Anna Delong & Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
MANU
MANU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MANU
Coached by: Peter King
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Dahne Boniface
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Jp Lassale
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHIC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Grace Carver
|
||||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHIC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Grace Carver
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Jp Lassale
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Janey Wackrow
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Natalie Welch
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Jack Allen-Russell
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Tasman Christensen (stroke), Lachlan Sparling, Fletcher Hawkesby, Charles Alston + James Paton (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Tasman Christensen (stroke), Lachlan Sparling, Fletcher Hawkesby, Charles Alston + James Paton (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Camille Dignadice
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Connor Campbell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy, Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
William Mackintosh (stroke), Benjamin Welch, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Thomas Foley + Angus Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Jack Allen-Russell
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Keith Harrison
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Cam Hall & Jack Allen-Russell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Connor Campbell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Thomas Polo
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Cam Hall & Jack Allen-Russell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Tom Anderson
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Jack Rixontaylor (stroke), Fintan Spencer, Lucas Carroll, Ethan Wildash-Chan + Roman Szulinski (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Tom Anderson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Jack Rixontaylor (stroke), Fintan Spencer, Lucas Carroll, Ethan Wildash-Chan + Roman Szulinski (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Sophie Sisson (stroke), Grace Iremonger, Ana-Feliz Sindermann, Danielle Pugh + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
||||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Anna Fonua-Haggie (stroke), Alyssa Phillip, Hayley-Jane Mcquaide, Samantha Reti + Yasmin Whyte (cox)
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Isabela Carrano De Oliveira (stroke), Rhiannon Peni, Marlene Ziegler, Kyra Meis + Amelia Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Yasmin Kesry (stroke), Natalie Guldborg, Hannah Yarnell, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt + Maggie Shapland (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Sophie Power (stroke), Emma Fairbrother, Maddison Senior, Michaela Ihaka-Ngamoki + Sophie Wallis (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Sophie Sisson (stroke), Grace Iremonger, Ana-Feliz Sindermann, Danielle Pugh + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Isabela Carrano De Oliveira (stroke), Rhiannon Peni, Marlene Ziegler, Kyra Meis + Amelia Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Anna Fonua-Haggie (stroke), Alyssa Phillip, Hayley-Jane Mcquaide, Samantha Reti + Yasmin Whyte (cox)
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Alex Mackenzie
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Max Calvert & Leigh Brown
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Brooklyn Chitty-Smith (stroke), Savannah Freeman, Paris Staheli, Kate Missen + Madaline Stephens (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Anastasia Alberts, Lydia Finch, Alessandra Manikas + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Keith Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Xavier Scarlett (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Cam MacGillivray + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Thomas Polo
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Thomas Polo
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Keith Harrison
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Thomas Polo
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Thomas Polo
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Xavier Scarlett (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Cam MacGillivray + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Keith Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy, Anna Stanley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Ashlee Numa
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark & Chris Pearson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Tom Anderson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Kite
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Williamson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Williamson
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Jesse O'Connor (stroke), Jaydon Derecourt, Lleyton O'Carroll, Caleb Richardson + Benjamin O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Tom Anderson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Jessica Neil (stroke), Amelia Gordon-Crosby, Sophie Nally, Saffron Champion + Seini Denicaucau (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Jessica Neil (stroke), Amelia Gordon-Crosby, Sophie Nally, Saffron Champion + Seini Denicaucau (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Tasman Christensen (stroke), Lachlan Sparling, Fletcher Hawkesby, Charles Alston + Angus Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Michael Arms & Natalie Welch
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Natalie Welch
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Cam Hall & Jack Allen-Russell
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Tasman Christensen (stroke), Lachlan Sparling, Fletcher Hawkesby, Charles Alston + Angus Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Michael Arms & Natalie Welch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Hannah Pointon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Kayden Field-Crafar (stroke), Bastiaan Fletcher, Henry Ward, Brian O'Sullivan + Cameron McKinley (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Tasman Christensen (stroke), Lachlan Sparling, Fletcher Hawkesby, Charles Alston + Angus Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Michael Arms & Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Cam Hall & Jack Allen-Russell
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Cam Hall & Jack Allen-Russell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Terry McCarthy
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Graham Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jean-Paul Lassale
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Ashlee Numa
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Courtney McCormick
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Ashlee Numa
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jean-Paul Lassale
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Carina Burgess & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Olivia Hofer
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Courtney McCormick
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARS
MARS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MARS
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STBN
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Dave Anderson
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
SJHS
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
MARS
MARS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MARS
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
SJHS
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#3
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy & Jared Cummings
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STBN
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Dave Anderson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARS
MARS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MARS
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks & Rex Jones
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Social