You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
MANU
MANU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MANU
Coached by: Peter King
|
||||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Keith Harrison
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Lily Cawood + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Samantha Wilson (stroke), Saoirse Reynolds, Maiya Birdling, Millie Wallace + Annabelle McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
STPC
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Anna Delong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing & Mike Ruiterman
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen & Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Warn (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Siniva Setoga, Amelia Wood, Brianna Jolly, Lily-Belle Sawyer + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Carys Healey (stroke), Ruby Burge, Kate Grubi, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Mackenzie Salton, Ruby Andre, Olivia Abbott, Stella O'Loughlin + Valentina Canci Vite (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Sophie Hargreaves (stroke), Zoe Morrison-Gardner, Bella Martin, Lucy Singer, Mia Holden, Erinn Aspell, Ruby Riley, Sharon Kennedy + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Andrew Jantke (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Michael Hiddleston, Oliver Welch, Hugh Marshall, Fergus Matla, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Ethan Graham + Isaac Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Tom Anderson
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Joshua Gordon (stroke), Beckham Raffan, Blair Ellis, Edward Smith, Hunter Moon, Blake Worthington, Ethan Hight, Tait Wilson + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Jasper Wallace (stroke), Frank May, Jacob Lorkin, Felix Lawson, Henry Windhager, Ben Hansen, Rhett Mulinder, Jasper Williams + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Bella Illston (stroke), Bianca Donelley, Ella Thomson, Madison Fuller + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Charlotte Robb, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rex Jones
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Daniel Humphrey (stroke), Adam Wilson, Cameron Reid, Snowden Hemi-Hill, Simon Dmitrenko, Toby Smith, Lucas Cooke, Ethan Johnson + Jamie Zyza (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
William Mackintosh (stroke), Thomas Foley, Lachlan Sparling, Tai Spencer, Amiel John, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Jezreel Singh, Benjamin Welch + Angus Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Teina Tainui (stroke), Levi Hazelton, Joel Hazelton, Ashton Kennedy, Nicholas Wood, Josh Syme, Tyler Sakamoto'Aish, Ashan Barr + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James Mc Lauchlan
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don MacDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Armin Svoboda
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Holly Williams, Atlanta Bruce, Emma Stead, Shivon Hanham, Emma Butcher, Maddison Brown, Caitlin Huxtable + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Paris Staheli (stroke), Savannah Freeman, Holly Watson, Brooke Pitchford, Kyla Turner, Kate Missen, Sinead Cooper, Ashlie Turner + Annika Mills (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Brooke Carter, Sophie Holten, Lucy Miller, Jessica Brook-Watt, Jessica Pyke, Holly Peoples, Mia Coventry + Charlotte Grey (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Tom Haycock (stroke), Campbell Colquhon, Ryan Mitchell, Luther Yates, Alexander Gunn, Thomas Matthews, Joe Harcourt, Logan Spencer + Hetekia Te Ua (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Jackson Dunn (stroke), Harry Packer, Harry Arkley, Robson Wallace, Anthony Bolton, Josiah Leaupepetele, Kyan Dean-Rivers, Joshua Sifakula + Jack Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Hayden Evans (stroke), Alex Pollock, Oliver Surridge, Luke Buckley, Clay Gardner, Regan Joyce, Seamus Foley, Rohan Singh + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
NGTW
NGTW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGTW
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Joel Hicks
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Charlotte Pamment, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Lily Cawood, Jorja Metcalfe, Marie Oaks, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Emma Pearce (stroke), Tessa Norman, Emily McKinlay, Gretel Murphy, Haana Kilmister, Annabel Symes, Samantha Hayes, Bridget Jones Long + Lucy Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Marina Farac (stroke), Rosa Marshall, Ava Phillimore, Grace Firmin, Jasmine Ireland, Harriet Law, Maddie Kirke, Poppy Pett + Leila Bonetti (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Adam Wilson (stroke), Daniel Humphrey, Cameron Reid, Simon Dmitrenko, Snowden Hemi-Hill, Lucas Cooke, Toby Smith, Ethan Johnson + Fletcher Cotter (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
James Jury (stroke), Logan McAvoy, Liam Reader, Ashton Brotherson, Benjamin Sumner, Alexanda Bruce, Taylor Ford, Owen Matthewson + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Kyan Dean-Rivers (stroke), Joshua Sifakula, Mattia Ward, Jack Takurua-Newland, James Slyfield, Blake Chamberlain, Talisman Lloyd, Mateo Seselj + Cameron McKinley (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Thomas Polo
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Rosanna Bedford, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Holly Mills + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Holly Lennox, Margy Hazelhurst, Ngatatau Tumango + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Dave Anderson
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: David Williamson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Joel Hicks
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Alex Hazlett
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Anna Delong & Mitchell Courtney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Reipen
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Natalie Welch
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Tara Williams (stroke), Amy Patten, Grainne Walsh, Lucy Burrell, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Charlotte Murphy, Lauren Page + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Bella Illston (stroke), Holly Williams, Atlanta Bruce, Bianca Donelley, Ella Thomson, Jade Perry, Caitlin Huxtable, Madison Fuller + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Devon Thorpe, Olivia Anderson, Abigail Clements, Olivia Swann, Billie Insull, Nyla Bunyan + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Tom Anderson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Lucy Golding, Meg Thompson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Nelson (stroke), Angus Barkley, Tyler McNutt, Morgan Gardiner, Troy Houston, Jasper Maling, Sam Cairns, Khan Caddy + Aaron O'Regan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Bruce Jones, Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Max Getty (stroke), Hamish Campbell, Guy Weenink, Jamie Collins, Devon Atiga, Ben Barron, Will MacLeod, Hank Huang + Olivia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Thomas Clingin (stroke), William Clingin, Tom Keeling, Anthony Bolton, Robson Wallace, Jackson Dunn, Douglas Polo, Henry Rea + Callum Miller (cox)
Coached by: David Graham & Mark Clemo
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Phoebe Glynn (stroke), Serena Bhindi, Rosa Marshall, Ava Phillimore, Natalie Spillane, Lucy Pettit, Jasmine Ireland, Eva Colyer + Fanni Meron (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Scarlett Kerse, Sophie Dykgraaf, Sofia Greenhalgh, Abigail Clements, Molly Couch, Ayla Holmes, Imogen Burge + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Frances Carr-Smith, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Amelia Wood, Jessica Mabey, Milla Ward + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Xavier Scarlett (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Cam MacGillivray + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Keith Harrison
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns & Bailey Walters
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jean-Paul Lassale
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Ashlee Numa
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARS
MARS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MARS
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Rosanna Bedford, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Jessica Horrigan, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Amelia Barrell (stroke), Holly Williams, Rebecca Leigh, Clare Milne, Atlanta Bruce, Terri Wyatt, Ella Thomson, Madison Fuller + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Lydia MacLean (stroke), Chloe Lennox, Charlotte McKinlay, Catherine Pearce, Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb, Madison Gundry + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Brooklyn Elliott (stroke), Ben Blaikie, Blair Ellis, Beckham Raffan, Tyler McNutt, Erik Attie, Joshua Gordon, Tait Wilson + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Austin Carter (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Thomas Barrell, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Hugh Marshall, Fergus Matla, Michael Hiddleston, Benjamin Scott + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Samuel Shotter (stroke), Bowen de Gouw, Sam Logan, Gregory Severin, Finn Hoban, Ryan Morrow, Oscar Dorbeck, Brahm Erdmann + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
Social