Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:31.84)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:27.61)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:22.99)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:28.10)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:20.03)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:11.78)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & Gini Dunne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:47.78)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:28.35)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Cody Johnson (stroke), Sebastian Bull, Oliver Welch, Jamie Woods, Finbar O'Carroll, Benjamin Shortt, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Amiel John + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Max Liggins (stroke), Daniel Morton, Jack Holmes, Thomas Madgwick, Noah Hays, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Matthew Le Gallais, Ryan Owen + Hugo Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Gini Dunne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Thomas Foley, William Mackintosh + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Max Liggins (stroke), Daniel Morton, Finnegan Reidy, Forester Christensen, Jack Becker, Jack O'Connor, Josh Williams, Jack McDonnell + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & Gini Dunne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Liam Cassidy (stroke), Jackson Ashby, Oliver Magnusson, Lincoln Christensen, Toby Battin, Max Bavage, James Paton, Saatchi Broadhurst + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:07.66)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Ryan Owen (stroke), Noah Hays, Finlay Dickens, Jack Holmes, Matthew Le Gallais, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Thomas Madgwick, Eamon O'Carroll + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Natalie Welch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:06.68)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:09.41)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:12.06)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:04.23)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (6:58.44)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:57.80)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:00.10)
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Gini Dunne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Jack Becker (stroke), Jack O'Connor, Forester Christensen, Finnegan Reidy + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), Jezreel Singh, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Thomas Foley, Charles Alston, William Mackintosh, Lachlan Sparling, William Morton + Isaac Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Hao-Wei Lee (stroke), Lachlan Matla, Tasman Christensen, Fletcher Hawkesby, Jackson Ashby, Liam Cassidy, James Paton, Vasu Nair + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:48.36)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:12.45)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:10.92)
- B Final: scratched
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Gini Dunne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:07.89)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:23.19)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:13.17)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:40.47)
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:08.52)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:06.34)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:28.42)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Cody Johnson (stroke), Sebastian Bull, Oliver Welch, Michael Hiddleston, Ethan Graham, Benjamin Shortt, Andrew Jantke, Amiel John + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Finbar O'Carroll (stroke), Benjamin Welch, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, George Miles, Jamie Woods, Thomas Foley, Kheal Paddy, Charles Alston + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland