You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Samuel Cooper (stroke), Finn Hope, Cam MacGillivray, Nicholas Bryan, Callum Nicholson, Dylan Cottingham, Vadim Kok, Theo Brown + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Georgina Drumm (stroke), Carys Healey, Stella O'Loughlin, Mackenzie Salton, Kate Grubi, Ava Paynter, Ruby Burge, Olivia Abbott + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Tomas Fergusson (stroke), Rayan Darazi, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Ethan Schultz, Baden Campbell, Tomas Somerville, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 4th (8:44.38)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:51.77)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Tomas Fergusson (stroke), Rayan Darazi, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Ethan Schultz, Baden Campbell, Tomas Somerville, Charles Martin + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:23.22)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Georgina Drumm (stroke), Carys Healey, Alex Prince, Mackenzie Salton, Ruby Burge, Ella Mitchell, Lucy Flatt, Amelia Alizadeh + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:10.78)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:48.93)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Samuel Cooper (stroke), Theo Brown, Cam MacGillivray, Nicholas Bryan, Joel Milham, Dylan Cottingham, Charles Martin, William Tucker + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:51.96)
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
MTAL
Xanthe Werder (stroke), Olivia Abbott, Katie Finch, Tia Streater, Eve Thompson, Lucia Jack, Ella Graves, Loane Chauvineau + Meg Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Ethan Schultz (stroke), Rayan Darazi, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:13.20)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:09.25)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:18.65)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:22.55)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 8th (9:15.82)
Social