You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Carter Haddon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:36.95)
Crew
#1
SHGH
Katie Perano (stroke), Arianna Robinson, Sara Kane, Madaline Stephens, Rachel Gleeson, Amara Casey, Georgia Hallifax, Natasha Jacob + Annika Mills (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Carter Haddon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:23.44)
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Carter Haddon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:58.44)
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:20.70)
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:15.31)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:14.08)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:21.89)
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:23.90)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:20.65)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:22.06)
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:20.19)
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:10.80)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:33.91)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:41.86)
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon, Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:08.04)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:11.33)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:29.36)
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon, Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:20.73)
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:51.56)
Social