You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:16.77)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (7:32.13)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (6:40.64)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:19.19)
Crew
#1
STPC
Lily Bayes (stroke), Hannah Stuart, Gemma Wills, Amelia Davidson, Zara Wrigley, Maddison McGuire, Imogene Short, Ivy Roberts + Heidi Baldwin (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:05.76)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:02.51)
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Holly Williams, Atlanta Bruce, Emma Stead, Tobi Oldham, Emma Butcher, Sadie Walker, Maddison Brown + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (6:53.05)
Crew
#1
STPC
Connor Davison (stroke), George Muir, Jack Scragg, Toby Robinson, Karim Tuikin, Baxter Shaw, Edward Fuller, Rua O'Reilly + Natalie Primrose (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:23.20)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (7:19.60)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:59.31)
Social