Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:14.82)
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Molly Brown, Zoe Fon, Emma Clapcott, Nancy Leidig, Te Aumihi Haggie, Hayley Dawbin, Ella Readman + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Kate Wallace (stroke), Lani Kete, Hayley Jonkers, Ashleigh Sheeran, Rylee Smith, Kate Heatley, Emma Lobb, Kaylee Irvin + Laura Kilbride (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Renee West (stroke), Rebecca Wallace, Georgia Jefferis, Jessica Pyke, Jessica Clapcott, Sophie Pene, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Hannah Nelson + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:11.61)
Crew
#1
WKDS
Kate Wallace (stroke), Hayley Jonkers, Hayley Dawbin, Lani Kete, Kate Heatley, Isabella Ward, Emma Lobb, Jamie Bidois + Samantha Fincham (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:48.56)
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Sophie Holten (stroke), Brooke Carter, Amelia Glover, Jessica Horrigan, Jessica Brook-Watt, Holly Peoples, Mia Coventry, Lucy Miller + Kate Ward (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:04.13)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:18.35)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:27.38)
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:30.36)
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Jessica Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Pene, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Hannah Nelson + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: scratched
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Molly Brown, Zoe Fon, Emma Clapcott, Nancy Leidig, Te Aumihi Haggie, Hayley Jonkers, Ella Readman + Kate Ward (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Sophie Holten (stroke), Brooke Carter, Amelia Glover, Jessica Horrigan, Georgia Jefferis, Jade Fon, Mia Coventry, Lucy Miller + Kate Ward (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP