You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Holly Lennox (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
Boat: Joan Scott
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Donald MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Olivia Ashby
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Mike Trautvetter
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Tim Nelson
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Jenna Brangwynne (stroke), Chloe Wright, Sarah Laban-Ten Dam, Nina Turner + Camille de Ripainsel (cox)
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Balaena B
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Olivia Ashby
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Thomas Foley, William Mackintosh + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Donald MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Samantha Eden (stroke), Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Natasha Dickie, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Steeple
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHIC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
George Wilson (stroke), Leo Booth, Archie Bruning, Joshua Bailey-Montgomery + Charlie Williams (cox)
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Connor Hislop-Donaldson (stroke), Alex Tooman, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Lachlan Pearce + James Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Donald MacDonald
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Pip Bullock, Poppy Hobbs + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Jack Becker (stroke), Jack O'Connor, Forester Christensen, Finnegan Reidy + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Camille Dignadice
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Anna Bullock, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Harriet Yorston (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Ethan Schultz (stroke), Rayan Darazi, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Gini Dunne
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Tim Nelson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
George Wilson (stroke), Leo Booth, Joshua Bailey-Montgomery, Zakary Conayne + Charlie Williams (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Simon Lack
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn & Zoe Sabonadiere
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Social