Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Pip Bullock, Poppy Hobbs + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
WLHS
WLHS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLHS
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Pip Bullock, Poppy Hobbs + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Pip Bullock, Poppy Hobbs + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WLHS
WLHS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLHS
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Abigail Hollins (stroke), Isabelle Barrett, Frederika Clements, Safra Wohlfarth + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Liam Avery & Nikki Cryer
|
Social