You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Eric Verdonk
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STBN
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Kio
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#2
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUP
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WAIU
WAIU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WAIU
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Brendan Cullan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Holly Lennox (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
Boat: Joan Scott
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
Boat: Skate Millar
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Holly Lennox (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
Boat: Skate Millar
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
Boat: Joan Scott
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Steven House
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Thomas McCan & Sienna Norman
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Moa
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Thomas McCan & Sienna Norman
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Steven House
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Thomas McCan & Sienna Norman
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Thomas McCan & Sienna Norman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Anna Stanley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Thomas McCan & Sienna Norman
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Steven House
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Imogene Short (stroke), Maddison McGuire, Amelia Davidson, Ivy Roberts + Isabella Reardon-Pollett (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Maddie Brown (stroke), Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Lily Coltart, Minnie Robertson + Honey Bradford (cox)
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Lewis Hollows
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Ohariu
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Imogene Short (stroke), Maddison McGuire, Amelia Davidson, Ivy Roberts + Isabella Reardon-Pollett (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Lewis Hollows
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Maddie Brown (stroke), Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Lily Coltart, Minnie Robertson + Honey Bradford (cox)
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Imogene Short (stroke), Maddison McGuire, Amelia Davidson, Ivy Roberts + Isabella Reardon-Pollett (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Donald MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Boom Rock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Donald MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Olivia Ashby
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
|
||||
Entity
RSHA
RSHA
East Coast |
|||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Anna Donegan
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Olivia Ashby
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Anna Donegan
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
RSHA
RSHA
East Coast |
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Ngatoto
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Anna Donegan
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Atawhai
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Finn McGahan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & Gini Dunne
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEKC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Max Silver
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
STRA
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEKC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEKC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
STRA
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Max Silver
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Brendan McCullun
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUH
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Mike Trautvetter
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tui
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Brenna Baker
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Tim Nelson
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Ngatatau Tumango (stroke), Anna Bullock, Kaia Potaka-Osborne, Harriet Yorston + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Ngatatau Tumango (stroke), Anna Bullock, Kaia Potaka-Osborne, Harriet Yorston + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Jenna Brangwynne (stroke), Chloe Wright, Sarah Laban-Ten Dam, Nina Turner + Camille de Ripainsel (cox)
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Jenna Brangwynne (stroke), Chloe Wright, Sarah Laban-Ten Dam, Nina Turner + Camille de Ripainsel (cox)
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
WLHS
WLHS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLHS
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Balaena B
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Jack Graystone (stroke), Lachlan Neilson, Theo Taylor, Charlie Bhana-Sayring + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Jack Graystone (stroke), Lachlan Neilson, Theo Taylor, Charlie Bhana-Sayring + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Olivia Ashby
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Olivia Ashby
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
RSHA
RSHA
East Coast |
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Ngatoto
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Thomas Foley, William Mackintosh + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Baxter McGillivray (stroke), Eddie Holdsworth, Charles Thomas, Aden Urwin + Charles Couillault (cox)
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Sebastien Eggermont
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Thomas Foley, William Mackintosh + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Baxter McGillivray (stroke), Eddie Holdsworth, Charles Thomas, Aden Urwin + Charles Couillault (cox)
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Sebastien Eggermont
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Michael Moloney (stroke), Christian MacEwan, Logan Jenner, Benjamin Russell, Mark Ieremia, Carlos Miln, Cj Kaua, Quin McLeod + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Max Liggins (stroke), Daniel Morton, Finnegan Reidy, Forester Christensen, Jack Becker, Jack O'Connor, Josh Williams, Jack McDonnell + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lui Skelton (stroke), Archie Hazlett, Daniel Parker, Lachlan Dawe, Cole Murray, Caleb Blind, Jack Pike, Oliver Kerr + Natalie Primrose (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Tate Hywood (stroke), Calvin Cullum, Marco Lazzaro, Lachlan Wallace, Max Laurenson, Macauley Salmond, Josh King, Ethan Stilwell + William Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Max Silver
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#2
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Tui
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Max Silver
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Max Silver
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Tui
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
OREW
OREW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
OREW
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#2
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Atawhai
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Matauranga
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare & Marc Paynter
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare & Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Brendan Cullan
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
STRA
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Weka
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Simon Lack
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Brendan McCullun
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Donald MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Donald MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Balaena B
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Samantha Eden (stroke), Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Natasha Dickie, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Samantha Eden (stroke), Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Natasha Dickie, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Brenna Baker
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Samantha Eden (stroke), Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Natasha Dickie, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Max Calvert & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Tui
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Finn McGahan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Sam Scott
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Fordham
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Finn McGahan
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
||||
Entity
NGTW
NGTW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGTW
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NGTW
NGTW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGTW
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kimberley Dowden
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Kio
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
NGTW
NGTW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGTW
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Weka
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Steeple
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Donald MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
SPTS
SPTS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTS
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STBN
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
SPTS
SPTS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTS
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Donald MacDonald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Donald MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Donald MacDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Tom Ferguson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
SPTS
SPTS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTS
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
STBN
STBN
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STBN
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHIC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHIC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Atawhai
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Lewis Hollows
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHIC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Tui
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Deanna Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Taupata
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Anna Stanley
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Max Nasmith
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Thomas McCan & Sienna Norman
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: St Patricks
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Steven House & Anna Gallaher
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Gini Dunne
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Anna Stanley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Max Nasmith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Brenna Baker & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Thomas McCan & Sienna Norman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Steven House & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Thomas McCan & Sienna Norman
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
George Wilson (stroke), Leo Booth, Archie Bruning, Joshua Bailey-Montgomery + Charlie Williams (cox)
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Connor Hislop-Donaldson (stroke), Alex Tooman, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Lachlan Pearce + James Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Donald MacDonald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
George Wilson (stroke), Leo Booth, Archie Bruning, Joshua Bailey-Montgomery + Charlie Williams (cox)
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Connor Hislop-Donaldson (stroke), Alex Tooman, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Lachlan Pearce + James Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Donald MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Pip Bullock, Poppy Hobbs + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
WLHS
WLHS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLHS
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Pip Bullock, Poppy Hobbs + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Pip Bullock, Poppy Hobbs + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WLHS
WLHS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLHS
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Abigail Hollins (stroke), Isabelle Barrett, Frederika Clements, Safra Wohlfarth + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Liam Avery & Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Jack Becker (stroke), Jack O'Connor, Forester Christensen, Finnegan Reidy + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Jack Becker (stroke), Jack O'Connor, Forester Christensen, Finnegan Reidy + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Jackson Burgess (stroke), Rehutai Rapira-Davies, George Rixon-Taylor, Luke Hutchinson + Luc Boeschenstein (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Camille Dignadice
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Jessica Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Pene, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Hannah Nelson + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Camille Dignadice
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Jessica Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Pene, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Hannah Nelson + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming, Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Kau Point
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Anna Bullock, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Harriet Yorston (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Anna Donegan
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Anna Bullock, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Harriet Yorston (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Anna Donegan
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Peter Mason
|
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Ethan Schultz (stroke), Rayan Darazi, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Gini Dunne
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Dowty & Mel Dowty
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Max Nasmith
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Tomas Fergusson (stroke), Baden Campbell, Tomas Somerville, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock
Boat: Ohariu
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Ethan Schultz (stroke), Rayan Darazi, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Benjamin Brown (stroke), Oliver Stirling, George Rixon-Taylor, Alex Humphrey + Daniel Chadwick (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Harry Ashby
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Tim Nelson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon, Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
KATI
KATI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
KATI
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr & Max Silver
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Atawhai
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
George Wilson (stroke), Leo Booth, Joshua Bailey-Montgomery, Zakary Conayne + Charlie Williams (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare & Marc Paynter
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Anton Andres
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
George Wilson (stroke), Leo Booth, Joshua Bailey-Montgomery, Zakary Conayne + Charlie Williams (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare & Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Max Calvert & Tim Nelson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Simon Lack
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Giuliana Barnett (stroke), Valentina Fava, Kate McDonald, Annabella Aliprantis + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Ohariu
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Billie Baird-Smith (stroke), Georgia Lambie, Minnie Robertson, Jasmine Cole + Annabel Barnsley (cox)
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Simon Lack
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WLHS
WLHS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLHS
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Giuliana Barnett (stroke), Valentina Fava, Kate McDonald, Annabella Aliprantis + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn & Zoe Sabonadiere
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Loftus Stanford
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn & Zoe Sabonadiere
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Loftus Stanford
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Jackson Burgess (stroke), Rehutai Rapira-Davies, Kahurangi Burkitt, Luke Hutchinson + Luc Boeschenstein (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Brenna Baker & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn & Zoe Sabonadiere
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Loftus Stanford
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
OREW
OREW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
OREW
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Kimberley Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Atawhai
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Saskia Riedel & Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Matauranga
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Brenna Baker
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Mike Trautvetter
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Kio
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Brendan Cullan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WAIU
WAIU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WAIU
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Barry Cleal
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Social