Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Charlotte Pamment, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Event
3
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Chris Thorsen
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Caitlin Huxtable
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Connor Davison (stroke), George Muir, Crue Ellis-Williams, Toby Robinson, Karim Tuikin, Lachlan Dawe, Edward Fuller, Hunter Robinson + Esme MacGillivray (cox)
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Samantha Eden, Charlotte Pamment, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss + Heidi Baldwin (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Fergus Muir (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Oliver McGahey, Valentin Barrio Frojan, Thomas Nogaj, Jack Kidd, Murdoch Dawe, James McGuire + Hunter Dawe (cox)
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Rory Macgillvray (stroke), Christopher Graham, Jamie Livingston, Matthew Axtell + Aarushi Nanjappa (cox)
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Imogene Short (stroke), Hannah Stuart, Amelia Davidson, Gemma Wills, Arabella Barrio Frojan, Zara Wrigley, Hannah Maullin, Maddison McGuire + Katherine-Rose Axtell (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Janey Charlton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Charlise Davison (stroke), Letizia Hay, Emma Dover, Keana Woodfield, Amber Singh, Zara Burns, Meg Hazlett, Isabella Reardon-Pollett + Aarushi Nanjappa (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Caitlin Huxtable
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Tianchang Wang (stroke), Katherine Raynes, Kate Digby, Lucy O'Donohoe, Xanthe Pearson-Riley, Anahera Haua, Ella Penny, Aditi Sharma + Shakayla Davison (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Robin Crooks
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Joshua Yeoman (stroke), Jack Kidd, Valentin Barrio Frojan, Thomas Nogaj, Murdoch Dawe, Nathan Connell, James McGuire, Riley Glover + Hunter Dawe (cox)
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Hannah Maullin (stroke), Arabella Barrio Frojan, Caitlin Moriarty, Maddison McGuire + Katherine-Rose Axtell (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Janey Charlton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Samantha Eden, Chloe Challis, Charlotte Pamment, Zara Wrigley, Ella Ryan, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Robin Crooks
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Robin Crooks
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Janey Charlton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Archie Hazlett (stroke), Hunter Robinson, Caleb Blind, Lachlan Dawe, Ryder Ellis-Williams, Sean Watkins, Max White, Samuel Smyth + Brogen Draper (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Charlise Davison (stroke), Alice Young, Meg Hazlett, Georgia Wenham, Keana Woodfield, Isabella Reardon-Pollett, Amelia Donovan, Brooke Weir + Shakayla Davison (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Eugenie Tuck (stroke), Emma Dover, Katherine Raynes, Amber Singh, Kate Digby, Lucy O'Donohoe, Zara Burns, Tianchang Wang + Maddison Maber (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Robin Crooks
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Event
47
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Social