You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#0), 2023 (#0), 2022 (#6), 2022 (#5), 2020 (#0), 2019 (#0), 2018 (#0), 2017 (#0), 2016 (#0), 2015 (#0), 2014 (#0), 2013 (#0), 2012 (#0), 2011 (#0), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#0), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: N.I.S.S. champions
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STPC
Hannah Maullin (stroke), Hannah Stuart, Amelia Davidson, Gemma Wills, Arabella Barrio Frojan, Zara Wrigley, Imogene Short, Maddison McGuire + Katherine-Rose Axtell (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Janey Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STPC
Charlise Davison (stroke), Letizia Hay, Emma Dover, Meg Hazlett, Keana Woodfield, Amber Singh, Zara Burns, Georgia Wenham + Aarushi Nanjappa (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Caitlin Huxtable
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STPC
Archie Hazlett (stroke), Hunter Robinson, Ryder Ellis-Williams, Lachlan Dawe, Caleb Blind, Sean Watkins, Samuel Smyth, Rua O'Reilly + Esme MacGillivray (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STPC
Charlise Davison (stroke), Alice Young, Meg Hazlett, Georgia Wenham, Keana Woodfield, Letizia Hay, Amelia Donovan, Brooke Weir + Shakayla Davison (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st
Social