You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#0), 2023 (#0), 2022 (#6), 2022 (#5), 2020 (#0), 2019 (#0), 2018 (#0), 2017 (#0), 2016 (#0), 2015 (#0), 2014 (#0), 2013 (#0), 2012 (#0), 2011 (#0), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#0), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: N.I.S.S. champions
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Eloise Orr (stroke), Tiana Lord, Anna Urlich, Olivia Bayne, Isla McCabe, Sophie Liefting, Isabel Melville, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Holly Ryan-Salter (stroke), Issie Clayton, Eva Pritchard, Imogen Worrall, Kara Lorch-Church, Alexandra Fletcher, Eva Cope, Jemima Dryden + Bo Alpe (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Emma Gerrand (stroke), Edie Tunnicliffe, Ruby Saunders, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs, Hannah McCall, Isabelle McDonnell, Georgia McDermott, Mia Seselj + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
William Mackintosh (stroke), Ethan Johnson, Adam Wilson, Daniel Humphrey, Toby Smith, Logan Jenner, Josh Syme, Lucas Cooke + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Jacob Lean (stroke), Ashton Brotherson, Oliver Durbin, Clark Offwood, Logan McAvoy, Tadhg Farac, Christopher Simkin, Benjamin Sumner + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), William Morton, Hao-Wei Lee, Lachlan Sparling, Max Liggins, Elardus Botha, Jack Holmes, Charles Alston + Mason Rose (cox)
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Kate Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Rhys Laker (stroke), Dylan Worthington, Joshua Wickers, William Milne, Caleb Valler, Dylan McConnell, Boaz King, Kellan Fleming + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Sebastian Lyne (stroke), Jacob Hawksbee, Finn Houghton, Mark Galloway, Luca Toner, Hugo MacKenzie, Alex Merrilees, Henry Barrell + Jack Brew (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & David Graham
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Harry Bentley (stroke), Jack Whitcombe, Toby Shanahan, Franklin Baron, Daniel Hyde, Cohen Freeman, Max Parkinson, Liam Wilson + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
Anah West (stroke), Ruby-Jane van Deursen, Milan Nordstrom, Brooke Trebilco + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Renee West, Zoe Fon, Molly Brown, Nancy Leidig, Te Aumihi Haggie, Hayley Dawbin, Emma Clapcott + Samantha Fincham (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Abigail Stewart (stroke), Aliana Henderson, Harriet Burrell, Kayley Wilson, Kate Wrigley, Daisy Parke, Mary Hunter, Jenna Ensil + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Hannah Maullin (stroke), Hannah Stuart, Amelia Davidson, Gemma Wills, Arabella Barrio Frojan, Zara Wrigley, Imogene Short, Maddison McGuire + Katherine-Rose Axtell (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Janey Charlton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Sam Cosham (stroke), Elardus Botha, Callum Stewart, Sam Geddes, Charlie Wallis, Finlay Mather, Finn Goodson, Adam Redshaw + Campbell Jamieson (cox)
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Jayden Ashby (stroke), Seth Ware, Tonga Helu, Iteni Helu, Eli Wood, Esekia Taito, Hunter Madarasz-Holm, Armand Spencer + Jack Reelick (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Alexander Jones (stroke), Luka Emidio, Oliver Stuart, Matthew Young, Kincaid Baxter, Cooper Howden-Waugh, Jeet Patel, Liam Harding + Rafe Beaman (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Jared Barry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Anahera Nin & Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Kira Sharrock (stroke), Lauren Dwyer, Nia Shipkov, Rea Kearns, Neave McConnachie, Lizzie Jeffrey, Isla Waterworth, Teagan Lang + Hannah Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Charlise Davison (stroke), Letizia Hay, Emma Dover, Meg Hazlett, Keana Woodfield, Amber Singh, Zara Burns, Georgia Wenham + Aarushi Nanjappa (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Caitlin Huxtable
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Emily Cosham (stroke), Alexandra Fletcher, Imogen Worrall, Eva Pritchard, Ava Dixon, Sammie Barclay, Joy Wang, Issie Clayton + Stella Brawn (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Daniel Morton (stroke), Liam Cassidy, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Finn Houghton, Mark Galloway, Luca Toner, Matthew Le Gallais, Finlay Dickens + Samuel Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Thomas Link (stroke), Quinn Wiltshire, Ryan Haves, Robert Iuoras, Leo Durbin, Mikyle Fonagy, Adam Grapengiesser, Joseph Dennis + Liam Veldman (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Rhys Laker (stroke), Dylan Worthington, Joshua Wickers, William Milne, Caleb Valler, Dylan McConnell, Boaz King, Kellan Fleming + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Cat Layburn & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Holly Lennox (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: David Hanley
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Natalie Kirke (stroke), Serena Bhindi, Charlie Barclay, Natalie Spillane, Jasmine Ireland, Sara MacGillivray, Eva Colyer, Lucy Pettit + Sophie Ryan (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Scarlett Kerse (stroke), Sofia Greenhalgh, Sophie Dykgraaf, Georgina Shotter, Abigail Clements, Hollie Marshman, Cassidy Luff, Taylor Penberthy + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Brianna Jolly (stroke), Frances Carr-Smith, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Brooke Schaumkell, Cassidy Bradley, Alexandra Dickens, Margot Grigg + Hannah Stockman (cox)
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Anahera Nin & Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Kieran Joyce
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Alex Brennan & Natalie Welch
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Josh Syme (stroke), William Milne, Johno O'Brien, Xavier Scarlett, Tyrone Urbancic, Dylan Worthington, Tama Merrilees, Lucas Cooke + Jamie Zyza (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Cruz Erdmann (stroke), Leo Ranson, Jett Williams, Alex Logan, Teodor Morris-Mandell, Simon Geertsema, Alexanda Bruce, Dylan Bush + Joaquin Umali (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Archie Hazlett (stroke), Hunter Robinson, Ryder Ellis-Williams, Lachlan Dawe, Caleb Blind, Sean Watkins, Samuel Smyth, Rua O'Reilly + Esme MacGillivray (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Eloise Orr (stroke), Tiana Lord, Anna Urlich, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington, Isabel Melville, Brooke Trebilco, Anah West, Ruby-Jane van Deursen + Kate Ward (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Isabelle Welch (stroke), Sophie Breen, Shannon Green, Millicent Bush, Mya Kingi, Stevie Mabey, Gabriella Napper, Natasha Tangiiti Libeau + Hannah Stockman (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Charlise Davison (stroke), Alice Young, Meg Hazlett, Georgia Wenham, Keana Woodfield, Letizia Hay, Amelia Donovan, Brooke Weir + Shakayla Davison (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Anahera Nin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Anah West (stroke), Ruby-Jane van Deursen, Milan Nordstrom, Brooke Trebilco + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Holly Lennox (stroke), Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst, Alyana du Fresne, Emily McKinlay, Anna Bullock, Gretel Murphy, Lucy Reed + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Serena Bhindi, Natalie Kirke, Ella Ross, Katie Ryan, Gretta Wiseman, Jasmine Ireland, Imogen Foley + Lauren Williams (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Tara Williams (stroke), Aliana Henderson, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Harriet Burrell, Rose Hunter, Jessica O'Connell, Addison Peebles + Isabella Donovan (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Shortt (stroke), Oliver Welch, Cody Johnson, Amiel John, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Finbar O'Carroll, Sebastian Bull, Jamie Woods + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
William Mackintosh (stroke), Ethan Johnson, Adam Wilson, Alex Pollock, Seamus Foley, Daniel Humphrey, Toby Smith, Charlie Mackintosh + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Blake Chamberlain (stroke), Thomas Clingin, Jackson Dunn, Robson Wallace, Mattia Ward, Josiah Leaupepetele, William Clingin, Douglas Polo + James Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Jade Uru
|
Social