Day sheets: NISSC Boys Events
These are the day sheets for the 2022 NISSC Boys Events.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 09:48 | 4 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 10:18 | 5 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 10:30 | 6 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 10:48 | 7 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 11:12 | 9 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 11:18 | 1,2->A Final+2F3;R3,4,5+F6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 11:36 | 10 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:48 | 11 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 11:54 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 12:12 | 12 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 12:18 | 13 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 12:30 | 14 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 14:06 | 17 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 14:12 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 14:24 | 18 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 14:30 | 19 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 14:36 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 15:36 | 23 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 15:54 | 24 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 16:42 | 26 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Saturday, 12th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 09:10 | 4 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 09:40 | 5 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 10:00 | 6 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:20 | 7 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 11:00 | 9 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 11:20 | 10 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 12:00 | 12 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 12:20 | 13 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 13:40 | 17 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 14:00 | 18 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 14:20 | 19 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 15:30 | 23 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 16:00 | 24 | B N18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 16:40 | 26 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social