Day sheets: NISSC Boys Events
These are the day sheets for the 2022 NISSC Boys Events.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2022
Race 4 (D) @ 08:48: Event 1, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:54: Event 1, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Race 6 (F) @ 09:00: Event 1, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Race 8 (H) @ 09:12: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Race 9 (I) @ 09:18: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Race 10 (J) @ 09:24: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Race 13 (M) @ 09:42: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
Race 14 (N) @ 09:48: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 10:06: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Race 18 (R) @ 10:12: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Race 22 (V) @ 10:48: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Ben Moutter (stroke), Ted Coop, Angus Prenter, Raymond Wu, Alex Broughton, Aiden Qin, Jaydan Samasoni, George Brewer + Roman Fletcher (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Race 29 (C) @ 11:42: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Race 30 (D) @ 11:48: Event 11, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Race 33 (G) @ 12:06: Event 11, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Race 37 (K) @ 12:30: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
Race 39 (M) @ 12:42: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
Race 41 (O) @ 12:54: Event 14, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 13:06: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Race 44 (R) @ 13:12: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
|
Race 45 (S) @ 13:18: Event 15, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Race 50 (X) @ 13:48: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 14:00: Event 16, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Race 60 (H) @ 14:54: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Race 61 (I) @ 15:00: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Race 66 (N) @ 15:30: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Race 68 (P) @ 15:42: Event 23, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Race 73 (U) @ 16:12: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
Race 76 (X) @ 16:30: Event 25, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 12th March 2022
Race 82 (D) @ 08:20: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Race 83 (E) @ 08:30: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Race 87 (I) @ 09:20: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
Race 97 (S) @ 11:40: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Race 102 (X) @ 12:40: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
Race 105 (A) @ 13:00: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Race 113 (I) @ 15:00: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Race 115 (K) @ 15:30: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Race 116 (L) @ 15:40: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Race 119 (O) @ 16:10: Event 25, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social