Day sheets: NISSC Boys Events
These are the day sheets for the 2022 NISSC Boys Events.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2022
Race 17 (Q) @ 10:06: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & James Russell
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jared Barry & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Race 18 (R) @ 10:12: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: George Baxter & Roisin Laphen
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
Race 19 (S) @ 10:18: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Kaitlyn Shields
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Saturday, 12th March 2022
Race 88 (J) @ 09:30: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & James Russell
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Kaitlyn Shields
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: George Baxter & Roisin Laphen
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jared Barry & Mark Clemo
|
Race 89 (K) @ 09:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine
|
Social