Day sheets: NISSC Boys Events
These are the day sheets for the 2022 NISSC Boys Events.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2022
Race 60 (H) @ 14:54: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Race 61 (I) @ 15:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Vlado
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Ross Webb
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 62 (J) @ 15:06: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Wayne Douglas
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
Race 63 (K) @ 15:12: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Jeremy Cryer
|
|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Race 64 (L) @ 15:18: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
No lanes drawn for this race (yet) |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 12th March 2022
Race 112 (H) @ 14:50: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Wayne Douglas
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
Race 113 (I) @ 15:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Jeremy Cryer
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social