Day sheets: NISSC Boys Events
These are the day sheets for the 2022 NISSC Boys Events.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K | 09:30 | 3 | B U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | AGSB2 | |||||||
L | 09:36 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AGSB3 | |||||||||
M | 09:42 | 4 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
P | 10:00 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | AGSB2 | |||||||||
Q | 10:06 | 5 | B N18 2X | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
T | 10:30 | 6 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
V | 10:48 | 7 | B U15 8X+ | Race: 2 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
W | 10:54 | 8 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
Y | 11:12 | 9 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | AGSB2 | ||||||||
Z | 11:18 | 1,2->A Final+2F3;R3,4,5+F6->B Final | Race: 2 | AGSB3 | |||||||||
A | 11:24 | Race: 3 | AGSB1 | ||||||||||
B | 11:36 | 10 | B N18 8+ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
E | 11:54 | 11 | B U17 2X | Race: 3 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
F | 12:00 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | AGSB2 | |||||||||
G | 12:06 | Race: 5 | AGSB3 | ||||||||||
H | 12:12 | 12 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
I | 12:18 | 13 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | AGSB2 | ||||||||
J | 12:24 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | AGSB1 | |||||||||
L | 12:36 | 14 | B U16 2X | Race: 2 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
R | 13:12 | 15 | B U18 1X | Race: 2 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
Y | 13:54 | 16 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 3 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
A | 14:06 | 17 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | AGSB2 | ||||||||
B | 14:12 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | AGSB1 | |||||||||
C | 14:24 | 18 | B N18 4+ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | AGSB2 | |||||||
D | 14:30 | 19 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | | ||||||||
E | 14:36 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AGSB1 | |||||||||
F | 14:42 | 20 | B U17 2‑ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
J | 15:06 | 21 | B U18 2X | Race: 3 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
M | 15:24 | 22 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | AGSB2 | |||||||
O | 15:36 | 23 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 2 | | ||||||||
P | 15:42 | 1,2->A Final+2F3;R3,4,5+F6->B Final | Race: 3 | AGSB1 | |||||||||
Q | 15:48 | 24 | B N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | AGSB1 | ||||||||
S | 16:00 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | AGSB2 | |||||||||
Z | 16:42 | 26 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | AGSB2 | AGSB1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. AGSB2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social