Entrants list: NISSC Boys Events
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
Boat: St Patricks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Molloy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social