Entrants list: NISSC Boys Events
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Nick Sye
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Rory Archer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Rory Archer & David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
Boat: Tupuola
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Moa
Boat: Moa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social