Entrants list: NISSC Boys Events
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: George Baxter & Roisin Laphen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Olivia Adams & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Kaitlyn Shields
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & James Russell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jared Barry & Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social